RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Bishop Moore Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
you RUN the place
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando, Florida, 32804, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Astronaut Pre-Season Classic (36)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2015 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Lake Highland Elite Classic (21)
2014 - Bolles Bulldog Classic (1)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2014 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (3)
2014 - Lake Highland Elite Classic (8)
2013 - Edgewater Invitational (1)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - Highlander Invite - Lake Highland Prep (27)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 2 (2)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2012 - Highlander Invite - Lake Highland Prep (26)
2012 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (4)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2011 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (3)
2011 - Highlander Invite - Lake Highland Prep (8)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (1)
Folders
2011 - (18 videos)
2012 - (36 videos)
2013 - (30 videos)
2014 - (12 videos)
2015 - (64 videos)
Misc Videos
(
12
)
All (
12
)
Girls Varsity 5K Race Footage - Mountain Dew Invitational 2014
Sep 21st 2014, 1:01pm
Boys Varsity 5K Race Footage - Mountain Dew Invitational 2014
Sep 21st 2014, 12:00pm
Boys JV Race Footage - Mountain Dew Invitational 2014
Sep 20th 2014, 11:24pm
Highlights Girls 2A 4x800 Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor Championships 2014
May 2nd 2014, 4:14pm
Girls 800 Heat 3 - Lake Highland Elite Classic 2014
Mar 9th 2014, 6:43am
Boys 800 Heat 1 - Lake Highland Elite Classic 2014
Mar 9th 2014, 6:43am
«
1
»
Featured
(
0
)
Search
Highlights Girls 2A 4x800 Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor Championships 2014
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
May 2nd 2014, 4:14pm
Comments
Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships
- May 2, 2014 to May 3, 2014
1 UNF Dr., Jacksonville, FL, US, 32224
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
Womens 4x800m Relay 2A Varsity
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arnold
,
Burkett
,
Wilson
,
Collier
The Bolles
9:15.19
2
10
2
Jovanovi
,
Schwartz
,
Yared
,
Montgome
Pine Crest (Ft.
9:31.75
2
8
3
Archer
,
Folston
,
Andris
,
Lopez
Ransom-Everglade
9:37.69
2
6
4
Snell
,
Turnley
,
Morgan
,
Vigarino
Cardinal Gibbons
9:48.88
2
5
5
Weinfeld
,
Ogilvie
,
ogilvie
,
Blem
Lemon Bay
9:55.16
2
4
6
Arthur
,
Nesbitt
,
Sanchez
,
Roberts
West Florida HS
9:56.11
2
3
7
Wiedeman
,
Webbe
,
Martin
,
Wiedeman
Wakulla
9:59.75
2
2
8
Fantis
,
Martinez
,
Pujals
,
Vexlund
Gulliver Prep
10:04.90
2
1
9
Arnott
,
Hatton
,
Sheppard
,
Skipper
Bishop Moore
10:07.46
2
« Videos attached to Meet: »
4A 200 Double Golds - Terry Jernigan and Kaylin Whitney of East R
Alexa Cruz, St. Thomas Aquinas, Girls 4A 3200 Champion - Florida
Alfreda Steele, Pasco Co, Girls 200 2A Champion - Florida FHSAA O
American HS, Boys 4A 4x400 Champions - Florida FHSAA Outdoor Cham
American HS, Boys 4x800 4A Champions - Florida FHSAA Outdoor Cham
Bolles Girls 4x800 2A Champions - Florida FHSAA Outdoor Champions
Boys 3A 100m Awards - Florida FHSAA Outdoor Championships 2014
Boys 4A 100m Awards - Florida FHSAA Outdoor Championships 2014
Brandon Bejarano and Boys Team Westminster Academy - Florida FHS
Brandon Cachon, Barron Collier HS, Boys 300 3A Champion - Florida
Brittany McGee, Admiral Farragut Academy 100H 1A Champion - Flori
Caitlyn Collier, Bolles, G 800 2A Champion - Florida FHSAA Outdoo
Carl Augustin, Cypress Creek, Boys 110H 4A Champion - Florida FHS
Christian Philpott, NFCS B 400M Champion - Florida FHSAA Outdoor
Christian Philpott, North Florida, Boys 200 1A Champion - Florida
Daeshon Gordon, Northeast HS, Girls 100H 4A Champion - Florida FH
Daniel Welch, Holy Trinity, 800 1A Champion - Florida FHSAA Outdo
Danielle Spence Bolles Discus 2nd - Florida FHSAA Outdoor Champio
Dr. Phillips HS, Boys 4x100 4A Champions - Florida FHSAA Outdoor
Emily Chapman, Brevard HEAT, Girls 1600 1A Runner Up - Florida FH
Emily Harding, Sarasota HS, Girls 1600 3A Champion - Florida FHSA
Emily Harding, Sarasota HS, Girls 3A 3200 Champion - Florida FHSA
Emily Stallings, Providence, G 800 1A Champion - Florida FHSAA Ou
Emma Rudman, Ft. Walton Beach HS, Girls 3A 3200 Champion - Florid
Ferguson HS Girls, 4x800 4A Runner Up - Florida FHSAA Outdoor Cha
Florida High Boys 4x400 2A Champions - Florida FHSAA Outdoor Cham
Franco Martens, 1600 1A Champion - Florida FHSAA Outdoor Champion
Franco Martens, Windermere Prep, 3200 1A Champion - Florida FHSAA
Gaby Corea, 1600 2A Champion - Florida FHSAA Outdoor Championship
Girls 3A 100m Awards - Florida FHSAA Outdoor Championships 2014
Grace Casagrande, Cardinal Mooney, Girls 1600 1A Champion - Flori
Highlights Boys 1A 100 Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor Championshi
Highlights Boys 1A 100 Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor Championshi
Highlights Boys 1A 110 Hurdles Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor Cha
Highlights Boys 1A 110 Hurdles Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor Cha
Highlights Boys 1A 1600 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor Championships 201
Highlights Boys 1A 4x800 Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor Champions
Highlights Boys 1A 4x800 Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor Champions
Highlights Boys 2A 100 Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor Championshi
Highlights Boys 2A 100 Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor Championshi
Highlights Boys 2A 110 Hurdles Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor Cha
Highlights Boys 2A 110 Hurdles Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor Cha
Highlights Boys 2A 1600 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor Championships 201
Highlights Boys 2A 4x800 Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor Champions
Highlights Boys 3A 100 Final (K. Williams 10.33) - Florida FHSAA
Highlights Boys 3A 110 Hurdles Final - Florida FHSAA Outdoor Cham
Highlights Boys 3A 1600 (Khosla US#1 4:05.96) - Florida FHSAA Out
Highlights Boys 3A 200 Heat 1 (K. Young 21.40 ) - Florida FHSAA O
Highlights Boys 3A 200 Heat 2 (K. Williams 21.30 ) - Florida FHSA
Highlights Boys 3A 4x400 Heat 2 (Northwestern 3:14.71) - Florida
Highlights Boys 3A 4x800 Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor Champions
Highlights Boys 4A 100 Final (T. Jernigan 10.51) - Florida FHSAA
Highlights Boys 4A 100 Heat 1 (Ewers 10.79) - Florida FHSAA Outdo
Highlights Boys 4A 100 Heat 1 (K. Williams 10.53) - Florida FHSAA
Highlights Boys 4A 100 Heat 2 (Jernigan 10.53) - Florida FHSAA Ou
Highlights Boys 4A 110 Hurdles Final - Florida FHSAA Outdoor Cham
Highlights Boys 4A 200 Heat 1 (A. Ewers 21.92 ) - Florida FHSAA O
Highlights Boys 4A 200 Heat 2 (T. Jernigan 21.80 ) - Florida FHS
Highlights Boys 4A 4x800 Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor Champions
Highlights Girls 1A 100 Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor Championsh
Highlights Girls 1A 100 Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor Championsh
Highlights Girls 1A 1600 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor Championships 20
Highlights Girls 1A 4x800 Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor Champion
Highlights Girls 1A 4x800 Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor Champion
Highlights Girls 2A 100 Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor Championsh
Highlights Girls 2A 100 Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor Championsh
Highlights Girls 2A 1600 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor Championships 20
Highlights Girls 2A 4x800 Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor Champion
Highlights Girls 2A 4x800 Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor Champion
Highlights Girls 3A 100 Final - Florida FHSAA Outdoor Championshi
Highlights Girls 3A 100 Hurdles Final - Florida FHSAA Outdoor Cha
Highlights Girls 3A 1600 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor Championships 20
Highlights Girls 4A 100 Final (K. Whitney 11.48) - Florida FHSAA
Highlights Girls 4A 100 Heat 1 (K. Whitney 11.64) - Florida FHSAA
Highlights Girls 4A 100 Hurdles Final - Florida FHSAA Outdoor Cha
Highlights Girls 4A 1600 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor Championships 20
Highlights Girls 4A 200 Heat 1 (US #8 K. Whitney 23.63 ) - Florid
Highlights Girls 4A 200 Heat 2 (K. St. Fort 24.23 ) - Florida FHS
Highlights Girls 4A 4x800 Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor Champion
Holy Trinity Academy, 4x100 Girls 1A Champions - Florida FHSAA Ou
Jack Guyton Plant HS 1600/3200 Double Gold - Florida FHSAA Outdoo
Jack Guyton, Plant HS, Boys 1600 4A Champion - Florida FHSAA Outd
Jeffrey Green, Cordell Lamb, Fiteau Pinchinat, Miami Northwestern
Joey Gibbs, Vanguard HS, 3A 800 Adaptive Champion - Florida FHSAA
John Decker, Pine Crest, 800 2A Champion - Florida FHSAA Outdoor
Julia Montgomery, Pine Crest, 1600 2A Champion - Florida FHSAA Ou
Kaylin Whitney, East Ridge HS, Girls 100 4A Champion - Florida FH
Kaylin Whitney, East Ridge HS, Girls 4A 200 Champion - Florida FH
Kendal Williams, Stanton Prep, Boys 100 3A Champion - Florida FHS
Kendall Williams, Stanton Prep, Boys 3A 200 Champion - Florida FH
Kimani Austin-Reese, Norland HS, Girls 3A 300H Champion - Florida
Kimani Rushing, Hallandale, G 300H 2A Champion - Florida FHSAA Ou
Kyren Hollis, Olympia HS, Boys 4A 800 Champion - Florida FHSAA Ou
Leonel Delacruz, Immokalee, 3200 2A Champion - Florida FHSAA Outd
Liberty HS, Boys 4x100 3A Champions - Florida FHSAA Outdoor Champ
Mackenzie Wilson, Bolles, 1600 2A Runner-Up - Florida FHSAA Outdo
Mackenzie Wilson, Bolles, 3200 2A Champion - Florida FHSAA Outdoo
Maclay Boys 4x800 1A Champions - Florida FHSAA Outdoor Championsh
Matt Giardino, Lecanto HS, 200M Adaptive 3A Champion - Florida FH
Miami NW, Girls 4x100 3A Champions - Florida FHSAA Outdoor Champi
Miami Northwestern, Boys 3A 4x400 Champions - Florida FHSAA Outdo
Miami Northwestern, Girls 3A 4x400 Champions - Florida FHSAA Outd
Miami Northwestern, Girls 3A 4x800 Champions - Florida FHSAA Outd
Miami Washington 4x100 Boys 2A Champions - Florida FHSAA Outdoor
Michael Taylor, The First Academy, B 300H 1A Champion - Florida F
Michael Timpson Jr., The First Academy, 100 1A Champion - Florida
Niceville HS, Boys 3A 4x800 Champions - Florida FHSAA Outdoor Cha
Nick Morken, Niceville HS, Boys 1600 3A Runner Up - Florida FHSAA
Nigel Bethel, Miami Washington, Boys 200 2A Champion - Florida FH
Oak Hall Girls 4x400 1A Champions - Florida FHSAA Outdoor Champi
Oak Hall Girls 4x800 1A Champions - Florida FHSAA Outdoor Champio
Pine Crest Boys 4x800 2A Champions - Florida FHSAA Outdoor Champi
Raekwon Marrow, Wolfson HS, 110H 2A Champion - Florida FHSAA Outd
Rockledge G 4x100 2A Champions - Florida FHSAA Outdoor Championsh
Sarah Candiano, Evangelical Christian, 1600 1A Champion - Florida
Sinclaire Johnson, Lake Brantley HS, Girls 1600 4A Champion - Flo
Sinclaire Johnson, Lake Brantley HS, Girls 4A 800 Champion - Flor
St. Thomas Aquinas Girls, 4x800 4A Champions - Florida FHSAA Outd
St. Thomas Aquinas, Girls 4A 4x400 Champions - Florida FHSAA Outd
St. Thomas Aquinas, Girls 4x100 4A Champions - Florida FHSAA Outd
Stefani Kerrison, Jones HS, 100H 2A Champion - Florida FHSAA Outd
Sukhi Khosla, Leon, Boys 3A 3200 Champion - Florida FHSAA Outdoor
Teahna Daniels, Girls 200 1A Champion - Florida FHSAA Outdoor Cha
Teahna Daniels, The First Academy, 100 1A Champion - Florida FHSA
Terry Jernigan, East Ridge HS, Boyss 100 4A Champion - Florida FH
The First Academy Boys 4x400 1A Champions - Florida FHSAA Outdoo
Trevon Grimes, St. Thomas Aquinas, Boys 4A 300H Champion - Florid
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
More videos
Boys JV Race Footage - Mountain Dew Invitational 2014
Girls 800 Heat 3 - Lake Highland Elite Classic 2014
48 shares:
Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships
,
Bishop Moore Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
,
Bolles
,
Cardinal Gibbons High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Bishop Moore Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
64
30
2014
12
7
2013
30
8
2012
36
11
2011
18
8
2010
2
2009
2
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!