|
Our Media/Results from Katie Caples Invitational
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2014 Results - Katie Caples InvitationalPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Sep 13th 2014, 7:25pm
Website:Click here Results by: 1st Place Sports Elite Boys Team Results
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Creekside Hs 49 5 7 9 10 18 34 16:54 1:06
2 Trinity Prep 56 2 6 11 15 22 26 27 16:55 1:28
3 Coral Reef Hs 135 1 3 36 46 49 65 98 17:15 2:16
4 Bishop Kenny Hs 138 19 20 21 37 41 54 56 17:39 0:31
5 Bolles Hs 190 17 31 32 43 67 71 73 17:55 1:14
6 Nease Hs 202 8 16 35 58 85 89 93 17:55 2:22
7 Fleming Island Hs 230 30 40 44 53 63 74 82 18:08 0:52
8 Maclay School 237 23 24 38 68 84 94 104 18:09 1:37
9 New Smyrna Beach Hs 244 25 33 42 69 75 88 91 18:11 1:16
10 Ponte Vedra Hs 268 12 52 57 61 86 97 18:21 1:59
11 Bishop Snyder Hs 320 29 48 50 92 101 107 108 18:38 2:00
12 Pedro Menendez 326 39 60 64 76 87 96 99 18:38 1:19
13* St. Augustine Hs 361 4 70 79 102 106 114 124 18:40 3:40
14* Trinity Christian Aca 361 13 55 62 115 116 123 126 18:53 2:50
15 Stanton Prep 372 28 66 83 90 105 111 125 18:52 2:10
16 Robert E. Lee Hs 393 14 77 81 109 112 127 19:02 2:43
17 Camden County 412 47 72 80 100 113 117 118 19:07 1:53
18 Episcopal School of J 445 59 78 95 103 110 119 122 19:19 1:33
19 Fernandina Beach Hs 465 45 51 120 121 128 129 130 19:50 3:49
Elite Boys
CLASS TEAM
ID# PLACE PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
129 1 OpM 1 Kurt Convey, 12, Coral Reef Hs 15:56 5:08 Coral Reef Hs
49 2 OpM 2 Chas Cook, 11, Trinity Prep 16:01 5:10 Trinity Prep
130 3 OpM 3 Carlin Berryhill, 11, Coral Reef Hs 16:04 5:11 Coral Reef Hs
412 4 OpM 4 Ryan Aponte, 12, St. Augustine Hs 16:09 5:12 St. Augustine Hs
141 5 OpM 5 David Cash Tampa, 12, Creekside Hs 16:21 5:16 Creekside Hs
38 6 1 OpM 6 Jesse Millson, 11, Trinity Prep 16:28 5:18 Trinity Prep
708 7 2 OpM Connor Vaughan, 12, Wolfson 16:32 5:20 Wolfson
139 8 3 OpM 7 Zack Bias, 12, Creekside Hs 16:44 5:24 Creekside Hs
108 9 4 OpM 8 Jonathan Jackson, 11, Nease Hs 16:47 5:25 Nease Hs
154 10 5 OpM 9 Matthew Clark, 10, Creekside Hs 16:47 5:25 Creekside Hs
704 11 6 OpM Mark Edward, 12, Wolfson 17:08 5:32 Wolfson
149 12 7 OpM 10 Nicholas Deal, 10, Creekside Hs 17:08 5:32 Creekside Hs
40 13 8 OpM 11 Trent Mandato, 10, Trinity Prep 17:13 5:33 Trinity Prep
688 14 9 OpM 12 Gavin Gresham, 11, Ponte Vedra Hs 17:15 5:34 Ponte Vedra Hs
337 15 10 OpM 13 Ryan Scott, 10, Trinity Christian Aca 17:17 5:34 Trinity Christian Aca
436 16 11 OpM 14 Dominic Williams, 11, Robert E. Lee Hs 17:19 5:35 Robert E. Lee Hs
41 17 12 OpM 15 Patrick Salas, 10, Trinity Prep 17:21 5:36 Trinity Prep
100 18 13 OpM 16 Justin Andrilenas, 12, Nease Hs 17:23 5:36 Nease Hs
189 19 14 OpM 17 Christian Glover, 10, Bolles Hs 17:26 5:37 Bolles Hs
151 20 15 OpM 18 Reece Duff, 10, Creekside Hs 17:26 5:37 Creekside Hs
290 21 16 OpM 19 Mason Gerry, 11, Bishop Kenny Hs 17:27 5:38 Bishop Kenny Hs
278 22 17 OpM 20 Eric Chiotti, 11, Bishop Kenny Hs 17:27 5:38 Bishop Kenny Hs
273 23 18 OpM 21 Husam Ossi, 12, Bishop Kenny Hs 17:28 5:38 Bishop Kenny Hs
44 24 19 OpM 22 Preston Copenhaver, 10, Trinity Prep 17:29 5:38 Trinity Prep
575 25 20 OpM 23 Clayburn Milford, 8, Maclay School 17:30 5:39 Maclay School
565 26 21 OpM 24 Jake Mazziotta, 10, Maclay School 17:32 5:39 Maclay School
779 27 22 OpM 25 Stephen Wofford, 12, New Smyrna Beach Hs 17:35 5:40 New Smyrna Beach Hs
48 28 23 OpM 26 Bo Cherry, 12, Trinity Prep 17:35 5:40 Trinity Prep
45 29 24 OpM 27 Dylan Havlicek, 11, Trinity Prep 17:36 5:40 Trinity Prep
711 30 25 OpM 28 Brandon Battle, 12, Stanton Prep 17:36 5:41 Stanton Prep
392 31 26 OpM 29 James Gehret, 12, Bishop Snyder Hs 17:41 5:42 Bishop Snyder Hs
624 32 27 OpM 30 Joseph Tinkey, 12, Fleming Island Hs 17:42 5:43 Fleming Island Hs
179 33 28 OpM 31 Matthew Pentaleri, 12, Bolles Hs 17:44 5:43 Bolles Hs
197 34 29 OpM 32 Charles Hicks, 8, Bolles Hs 17:45 5:43 Bolles Hs
783 35 30 OpM 33 Anthony Peer, 11, New Smyrna Beach Hs 17:49 5:45 New Smyrna Beach Hs
140 36 31 OpM 34 Connor McClure, 12, Creekside Hs 17:50 5:45 Creekside Hs
99 37 32 OpM 35 Ross Rabalais, 12, Nease Hs 17:50 5:45 Nease Hs
136 38 33 OpM 36 Derwin Moultrie, 11, Coral Reef Hs 17:51 5:45 Coral Reef Hs
264 39 34 OpM 37 Bradley Franco, 12, Bishop Kenny Hs 17:52 5:46 Bishop Kenny Hs
570 40 35 OpM 38 George Gwynn, 11, Maclay School 17:55 5:47 Maclay School
370 41 36 OpM 39 Brian Storter, 12, Pedro Menendez 17:56 5:47 Pedro Menendez
632 42 37 OpM 40 David Detwiler, 11, Fleming Island Hs 17:56 5:47 Fleming Island Hs
292 43 38 OpM 41 James Kaldor, 11, Bishop Kenny Hs 17:57 5:47 Bishop Kenny Hs
796 44 39 OpM 42 Dallas Hanna, 11, New Smyrna Beach Hs 17:58 5:47 New Smyrna Beach Hs
195 45 40 OpM 43 Alexander Turnock, 11, Bolles Hs 18:01 5:49 Bolles Hs
626 46 41 OpM 44 John Hashtak, 11, Fleming Island Hs 18:06 5:50 Fleming Island Hs
64 47 42 OpM 45 Will Weaver, 12, Fernandina Beach Hs 18:07 5:50 Fernandina Beach Hs
134 48 43 OpM 46 Cameron Berryhill, 11, Coral Reef Hs 18:09 5:51 Coral Reef Hs
612 49 44 OpM 47 Jacek Kolodziejczyk, 12, Camden County 18:10 5:51 Camden County
398 50 45 OpM 48 Jackson Neri, 11, Bishop Snyder Hs 18:11 5:52 Bishop Snyder Hs
138 51 46 OpM 49 Austin Redondo, 9, Coral Reef Hs 18:11 5:52 Coral Reef Hs
406 52 47 OpM 50 Aldren Biala, 9, Bishop Snyder Hs 18:13 5:53 Bishop Snyder Hs
66 53 48 OpM 51 Wesley Twiggs, 11, Fernandina Beach Hs 18:15 5:53 Fernandina Beach Hs
43 54 49 OpM Jacob Goldberg, 11, Trinity Prep 18:16 5:53 Trinity Prep
675 55 50 OpM 52 Mark Davey, 10, Ponte Vedra Hs 18:16 5:53 Ponte Vedra Hs
643 56 51 OpM 53 Andrew Miller, 9, Fleming Island Hs 18:18 5:54 Fleming Island Hs
265 57 52 OpM 54 Sam Heekin, 12, Bishop Kenny Hs 18:21 5:55 Bishop Kenny Hs
342 58 53 OpM 55 Taylor Reid, 11, Trinity Christian Aca 18:22 5:55 Trinity Christian Aca
270 59 54 OpM 56 Neil Aleger, 12, Bishop Kenny Hs 18:24 5:56 Bishop Kenny Hs
671 60 55 OpM 57 Andrew Kessler, 11, Ponte Vedra Hs 18:25 5:56 Ponte Vedra Hs
104 61 56 OpM 58 Matthew Miller, 11, Nease Hs 18:27 5:57 Nease Hs
478 62 57 OpM 59 Alex Oakley, 11, Episcopal School of J 18:27 5:57 Episcopal School of J
373 63 58 OpM 60 Deston Barger, 12, Pedro Menendez 18:31 5:58 Pedro Menendez
687 64 59 OpM 61 Marc Angelo, 11, Ponte Vedra Hs 18:32 5:59 Ponte Vedra Hs
349 65 60 OpM 62 Gj Moran, 7, Trinity Christian Aca 18:33 5:59 Trinity Christian Aca
627 66 61 OpM 63 Sam Martocci, 11, Fleming Island Hs 18:34 5:59 Fleming Island Hs
362 67 62 OpM 64 Alex Woolfolk, 11, Pedro Menendez 18:37 6:00 Pedro Menendez
131 68 63 OpM 65 Ivan Langesfeld, 12, Coral Reef Hs 18:38 6:00 Coral Reef Hs
717 69 64 OpM 66 Benjamin Hamrick, 10, Stanton Prep 18:39 6:01 Stanton Prep
184 70 65 OpM 67 Nicholas Maniatis, 9, Bolles Hs 18:39 6:01 Bolles Hs
571 71 66 OpM 68 Daniel Becker, 11, Maclay School 18:41 6:01 Maclay School
778 72 67 OpM 69 Jared Coxey, 12, New Smyrna Beach Hs 18:42 6:02 New Smyrna Beach Hs
427 73 68 OpM 70 Ethan Porter, 10, St. Augustine Hs 18:42 6:02 St. Augustine Hs
226 74 69 OpM 71 Alexander Maniatis, 9, Bolles Hs 18:42 6:02 Bolles Hs
609 75 70 OpM 72 Tarel Grant, 12, Camden County 18:46 6:03 Camden County
192 76 71 OpM 73 George Lewis, 9, Bolles Hs 18:47 6:03 Bolles Hs
633 77 72 OpM 74 Grant Bolin, 12, Fleming Island Hs 18:49 6:04 Fleming Island Hs
784 78 73 OpM 75 Cliff Howard, 11, New Smyrna Beach Hs 18:50 6:04 New Smyrna Beach Hs
376 79 74 OpM 76 Estin Thiele, 9, Pedro Menendez 18:51 6:05 Pedro Menendez
437 80 75 OpM 77 Buay Deng, 11, Robert E. Lee Hs 18:52 6:05 Robert E. Lee Hs
500 81 76 OpM 78 Isaiah Nields, 10, Episcopal School of J 18:53 6:05 Episcopal School of J
426 82 77 OpM 79 Marc Kyle, 12, St. Augustine Hs 18:56 6:06 St. Augustine Hs
608 83 78 OpM 80 Zach Lemons, 12, Camden County 18:57 6:06 Camden County
439 84 79 OpM 81 John Hutton, 10, Robert E. Lee Hs 18:58 6:07 Robert E. Lee Hs
637 85 80 OpM 82 Ryan Lynch, 12, Fleming Island Hs 18:59 6:07 Fleming Island Hs
735 86 81 OpM 83 Sam Skiles, 9, Stanton Prep 19:00 6:08 Stanton Prep
642 87 82 OpM Aidan Amstutz, 9, Fleming Island Hs 19:01 6:08 Fleming Island Hs
566 88 83 OpM 84 Seth Kemeny, 12, Maclay School 19:07 6:10 Maclay School
111 89 84 OpM 85 Michael Begun, 11, Nease Hs 19:08 6:10 Nease Hs
52 90 85 OpM Ricky Woodruff, 9, Trinity Prep 19:09 6:10 Trinity Prep
649 91 86 OpM Evan Fuller, 9, Fleming Island Hs 19:12 6:12 Fleming Island Hs
691 92 87 OpM 86 William O'Hara, 11, Ponte Vedra Hs 19:13 6:12 Ponte Vedra Hs
358 93 88 OpM 87 Nicholas Parker, 12, Pedro Menendez 19:14 6:12 Pedro Menendez
182 94 89 OpM John Bowers, 9, Bolles Hs 19:15 6:13 Bolles Hs
782 95 90 OpM 88 Taylor Harvey, 11, New Smyrna Beach Hs 19:16 6:13 New Smyrna Beach Hs
107 96 91 OpM 89 Jerry Xiang, 11, Nease Hs 19:16 6:13 Nease Hs
718 97 92 OpM 90 Bobby Iseley, 10, Stanton Prep 19:17 6:13 Stanton Prep
60 98 93 OpM Trent Turbyfill, 9, Trinity Prep 19:19 6:14 Trinity Prep
792 99 94 OpM 91 Mack Jimenez, 10, New Smyrna Beach Hs 19:20 6:14 New Smyrna Beach Hs
216 100 95 OpM Benjamin Foltz, 8, Bolles Hs 19:20 6:14 Bolles Hs
404 101 96 OpM 92 William Wolfenbarger, 11, Bishop Snyder Hs 19:21 6:14 Bishop Snyder Hs
781 102 97 OpM Zachary Halpin, 11, New Smyrna Beach Hs 19:23 6:15 New Smyrna Beach Hs
113 103 98 OpM 93 Dane Barber, 10, Nease Hs 19:23 6:15 Nease Hs
568 104 99 OpM 94 Aneesh Rahangdale, 11, Maclay School 19:25 6:16 Maclay School
788 105 100 OpM Hunter Manson, 11, New Smyrna Beach Hs 19:26 6:16 New Smyrna Beach Hs
186 106 101 OpM Anthony Hakim, 11, Bolles Hs 19:26 6:16 Bolles Hs
486 107 102 OpM 95 Jonathan Killea, 12, Episcopal School of J 19:29 6:17 Episcopal School of J
361 108 103 OpM 96 Dalton Hodge, 11, Pedro Menendez 19:31 6:18 Pedro Menendez
668 109 104 OpM 97 Tyler Lowery, 12, Ponte Vedra Hs 19:32 6:18 Ponte Vedra Hs
133 110 105 OpM 98 Victor Lopez, 11, Coral Reef Hs 19:34 6:18 Coral Reef Hs
641 111 106 OpM Nicholas Turner, 11, Fleming Island Hs 19:35 6:19 Fleming Island Hs
367 112 107 OpM 99 Chase Kelly, 12, Pedro Menendez 19:36 6:19 Pedro Menendez
610 113 108 OpM 100 Jay Sheppard, 12, Camden County 19:38 6:20 Camden County
137 114 109 OpM Vladmir Zientek, 12, Coral Reef Hs 19:38 6:20 Coral Reef Hs
410 115 110 OpM 101 Jonathan Randall, 9, Bishop Snyder Hs 19:40 6:21 Bishop Snyder Hs
414 116 111 OpM 102 Conner Griffin, 12, St. Augustine Hs 19:41 6:21 St. Augustine Hs
499 117 112 OpM 103 Connor Murphy, 8, Episcopal School of J 19:42 6:21 Episcopal School of J
569 118 113 OpM 104 Gannon Hundley, 11, Maclay School 19:43 6:21 Maclay School
714 119 114 OpM 105 Sean Doherty, 11, Stanton Prep 19:46 6:22 Stanton Prep
105 120 115 OpM Lucas Sanders, 12, Nease Hs 19:46 6:22 Nease Hs
116 121 116 OpM Justin Parziale, 12, Nease Hs 19:46 6:22 Nease Hs
425 122 117 OpM 106 Collin Griffin, 9, St. Augustine Hs 19:48 6:23 St. Augustine Hs
395 123 118 OpM 107 Marco Interlandi, 12, Bishop Snyder Hs 19:48 6:23 Bishop Snyder Hs
403 124 119 OpM 108 John Webb, 10, Bishop Snyder Hs 19:53 6:25 Bishop Snyder Hs
394 125 120 OpM Ryan Asuncion, 12, Bishop Snyder Hs 19:56 6:26 Bishop Snyder Hs
438 126 121 OpM 109 Chris Curry, 11, Robert E. Lee Hs 19:58 6:26 Robert E. Lee Hs
509 127 122 OpM 110 Dion Thompson-Davoli, 11, Episcopal School 20:00 6:27 Episcopal School of J
713 128 123 OpM 111 Christian Bunker, 11, Stanton Prep 20:00 6:27 Stanton Prep
435 129 124 OpM 112 Kristopher Small, 10, Robert E. Lee Hs 20:01 6:27 Robert E. Lee Hs
605 130 125 OpM 113 Klayton Cook, 12, Camden County 20:03 6:28 Camden County
418 131 126 OpM 114 Nathan Veatch, 11, St. Augustine Hs 20:03 6:28 St. Augustine Hs
338 132 127 OpM 115 Kyle Varnes, 12, Trinity Christian Aca 20:04 6:28 Trinity Christian Aca
347 133 128 OpM 116 Daniel Norman, 11, Trinity Christian Aca 20:07 6:29 Trinity Christian Aca
611 134 129 OpM 117 Brandon Williams, 11, Camden County 20:07 6:29 Camden County
606 135 130 OpM 118 Vincent Picard, 12, Camden County 20:08 6:29 Camden County
368 136 131 OpM Michael Peil, 11, Pedro Menendez 20:14 6:32 Pedro Menendez
479 137 132 OpM 119 Cameron Perret, 10, Episcopal School of J 20:16 6:32 Episcopal School of J
369 138 133 OpM Zachary Stebbins, 10, Pedro Menendez 20:22 6:34 Pedro Menendez
69 139 134 OpM 120 Brendan Twiggs, 10, Fernandina Beach Hs 20:24 6:35 Fernandina Beach Hs
65 140 135 OpM 121 Haynes Cavender, 12, Fernandina Beach Hs 20:24 6:35 Fernandina Beach Hs
495 141 136 OpM 122 Sean Halloran, 12, Episcopal School of J 20:35 6:38 Episcopal School of J
346 142 137 OpM 123 Josiah Mann, 10, Trinity Christian Aca 20:37 6:39 Trinity Christian Aca
607 143 138 OpM Nick Lemons, 11, Camden County 20:38 6:39 Camden County
423 144 139 OpM 124 Nolen Johnson, 10, St. Augustine Hs 20:39 6:39 St. Augustine Hs
743 145 140 OpM 125 Brockdorx Nick, 11, Stanton Prep 20:41 6:40 Stanton Prep
422 146 141 OpM Nathan Pearson, 10, St. Augustine Hs 20:44 6:41 St. Augustine Hs
787 147 142 OpM Brayden Woodworth, 11, New Smyrna Beach Hs 20:48 6:42 New Smyrna Beach Hs
400 148 143 OpM Alex Asuncion, 10, Bishop Snyder Hs 20:58 6:46 Bishop Snyder Hs
417 149 144 OpM Hunter Cameron, 12, St. Augustine Hs 21:06 6:48 St. Augustine Hs
613 150 145 OpM Declan Jones, 9, Camden County 21:09 6:49 Camden County
345 151 146 OpM 126 Charles Snow, 9, Trinity Christian Aca 21:11 6:50 Trinity Christian Aca
336 152 147 OpM Caleb Hersey, 11, Trinity Christian Aca 21:20 6:53 Trinity Christian Aca
441 153 148 OpM 127 Malik Martin, 11, Robert E. Lee Hs 21:24 6:54 Robert E. Lee Hs
396 154 149 OpM Andrew Settle, 12, Bishop Snyder Hs 21:43 7:00 Bishop Snyder Hs
73 155 150 OpM 128 Dillon Sharpe, 12, Fernandina Beach Hs 21:56 7:04 Fernandina Beach Hs
70 156 151 OpM 129 Christian Oliver, 10, Fernandina Beach Hs 22:10 7:09 Fernandina Beach Hs
67 157 152 OpM 130 Noah French, 10, Fernandina Beach Hs 22:16 7:11 Fernandina Beach Hs
354 158 153 OpM Chris Jansson, 11, Trinity Christian Aca 22:17 7:11 Trinity Christian Aca
352 159 154 OpM Josh Vanwieren, 12, Trinity Christian Aca 23:10 7:28 Trinity Christian Aca
Varsity Boys Team Scores
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Creekside Hs 59 5 7 8 19 20 28 29 18:34 0:44
2 Bishop Kenny Hs 103 6 21 22 23 31 36 18:57 1:09
3 St. Johns Country Day 161 11 18 27 50 55 60 61 19:34 2:01
4 Bishop Moore Hs 169 13 30 34 38 54 66 90 19:37 1:56
5 Fletcher Hs 206 2 42 47 56 59 73 88 19:59 2:58
6 Harvest Community Sch 212 12 15 52 65 68 89 103 20:00 2:23
7 St. Francis Catholic 237 10 26 57 67 77 100 104 20:12 2:52
8 International Communi 279 39 40 43 44 113 121 148 20:42 3:29
9 Ridgeview Hs 280 25 35 64 76 80 20:31 2:26
10 Florida 286 37 45 49 70 85 94 98 20:41 2:03
11 Clay 310 4 46 62 63 135 21:10 7:42
12 Trinity Prep 338 17 41 87 91 102 115 123 20:59 3:31
13 U Christian School 354 58 69 71 74 82 101 21:11 0:51
14 Orange Park Hs 367 9 72 75 105 106 112 134 21:10 3:52
15 South Fork Hs 389 16 53 95 108 117 127 21:28 4:42
16 First Coast Christian 406 3 32 99 125 147 22:36 11:25
17 Yulee Hs 421 78 81 84 86 92 93 120 21:41 0:28
18 Baldwin Middle- 461 1 48 129 141 142 144 149 23:18 8:57
19 Christ's Church Acade 485 33 79 111 116 146 23:17 9:18
20 John Paul Ii Catholic 507 51 83 110 126 137 23:05 5:23
21 Fort White Hs 527 24 118 119 128 138 23:22 7:03
22 Duval Charter School 530 14 109 114 143 150 24:17 10:58
23 Oakleaf Hs 595 96 97 130 132 140 145 24:07 4:26
24 Trinity Christian Aca 617 107 122 124 131 133 136 139 24:08 3:06
Varsity Boys
CLASS TEAM
ID# PLACE PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
459 1 OpM 1 Micah Drum, 11, Baldwin Middle- 17:48 5:45 Baldwin Middle-
749 2 OpM 2 devin lawhorne, 11, Fletcher Hs 17:49 5:45 Fletcher Hs
803 3 OpM 3 Drew Hart, 12, First Coast Christian 17:50 5:45 First Coast Christian
814 4 OpM 4 Benjamin Hathaway, 10, Clay 17:59 5:48 Clay
160 5 OpM 5 Jackson Storey, 10, Creekside Hs 18:14 5:53 Creekside Hs
311 6 1 OpM 6 James Kaczorowski, 9, Bishop Kenny Hs 18:16 5:53 Bishop Kenny Hs
143 7 2 OpM 7 Nathan Perez, 11, Creekside Hs 18:20 5:55 Creekside Hs
147 8 3 OpM 8 Alex Bolt, 10, Creekside Hs 18:24 5:56 Creekside Hs
598 9 4 OpM 9 Stephen Barlow, 11, Orange Park Hs 18:30 5:58 Orange Park Hs
445 10 5 OpM 10 Joe Sansalone, 12, St. Francis Catholic 18:36 6:00 St. Francis Catholic
236 11 6 OpM 11 Colin Montgomery, 11, St. Johns Country Da 18:37 6:00 St. Johns Country Day
77 12 7 OpM 12 John Martin, 9, Harvest Community Sch 18:39 6:01 Harvest Community Sch
515 13 8 OpM 13 Colin Sawyer, 12, Bishop Moore Hs 18:41 6:01 Bishop Moore Hs
584 14 9 OpM 14 Daniel Norton, 9, Duval Charter School 18:42 6:02 Duval Charter School
84 15 10 OpM 15 Eben Swanda, 10, Harvest Community Sch 18:45 6:03 Harvest Community Sch
6 16 11 OpM 16 Ethan Scammell, 10, South Fork Hs 18:45 6:03 South Fork Hs
42 17 12 OpM 17 Brian Hoepfl, 10, Trinity Prep 18:48 6:04 Trinity Prep
238 18 13 OpM 18 Troy Britts, 9, St. Johns Country Day 18:51 6:05 St. Johns Country Day
165 19 14 OpM 19 Baker Herrin, 10, Creekside Hs 18:52 6:05 Creekside Hs
144 20 15 OpM 20 Max Tsurumoto, 11, Creekside Hs 18:57 6:07 Creekside Hs
289 21 16 OpM 21 Adam Bibeault, 11, Bishop Kenny Hs 19:00 6:07 Bishop Kenny Hs
269 22 17 OpM 22 Daniel Sanford, 12, Bishop Kenny Hs 19:00 6:08 Bishop Kenny Hs
298 23 18 OpM 23 Gabriel Nackashi, 10, Bishop Kenny Hs 19:04 6:09 Bishop Kenny Hs
579 24 19 OpM 24 Richard Moren Rodriguez, 12, Fort White Hs 19:08 6:10 Fort White Hs
534 25 20 OpM 25 Nathaniel Desgoutte, 10, Ridgeview Hs 19:08 6:10 Ridgeview Hs
453 26 21 OpM 26 Christian Hanson, 9, St. Francis Catholic 19:09 6:11 St. Francis Catholic
528 27 22 OpM Nate Cruz, 10, St. Joseph Academy 19:11 6:11 St. Joseph Academy
385 28 23 OpM Josiah Daigle, 10, Providence School 19:12 6:11 Providence School
237 29 24 OpM 27 Gregory Aiosa, 11, St. Johns Country Day 19:12 6:11 St. Johns Country Day
177 30 25 OpM 28 Weston White, 11, Creekside Hs 19:14 6:12 Creekside Hs
150 31 26 OpM 29 Harrison Do, 10, Creekside Hs 19:20 6:14 Creekside Hs
517 32 27 OpM 30 Jacob Tolan, 10, Bishop Moore Hs 19:23 6:15 Bishop Moore Hs
260 33 28 OpM 31 Julian Van Pelt, 12, Bishop Kenny Hs 19:24 6:15 Bishop Kenny Hs
805 34 29 OpM 32 Karsten Hunger, 10, First Coast Christian 19:29 6:17 First Coast Christian
380 35 30 OpM 33 Nick Zart, 12, Christ's Church Acade 19:30 6:17 Christ's Church Acade
142 36 31 OpM Youry Pierre-Louis, 12, Creekside Hs 19:32 6:18 Creekside Hs
511 37 32 OpM 34 Joseph Davis, 12, Bishop Moore Hs 19:33 6:18 Bishop Moore Hs
537 38 33 OpM 35 Greg Kersey, 10, Ridgeview Hs 19:33 6:18 Ridgeview Hs
271 39 34 OpM 36 Ryan Emery, 12, Bishop Kenny Hs 19:38 6:20 Bishop Kenny Hs
26 40 35 OpM 37 Jahaz Morgan, 5, Florida 19:39 6:20 Florida
158 41 36 OpM Jacob Posey, 10, Creekside Hs 19:48 6:23 Creekside Hs
516 42 37 OpM 38 Joshua Guzman, 11, Bishop Moore Hs 19:48 6:23 Bishop Moore Hs
89 43 38 OpM 39 Justin Conkling, 11, International Communi 19:48 6:23 International Communi
87 44 39 OpM 40 Ben Alderman, 11, International Communi 19:55 6:25 International Communi
51 45 40 OpM 41 Sean Leider, 9, Trinity Prep 20:08 6:30 Trinity Prep
751 46 41 OpM 42 andrew reimer, 9, Fletcher Hs 20:10 6:30 Fletcher Hs
92 47 42 OpM 43 Joshua Beams, 9, International Communi 20:12 6:31 International Communi
91 48 43 OpM 44 Dimitri Cabrera, 9, International Communi 20:16 6:32 International Communi
24 49 44 OpM 45 Mason McGalliard, 9, Florida 20:24 6:35 Florida
812 50 45 OpM 46 Trevor Peters, 12, Clay 20:27 6:36 Clay
745 51 46 OpM 47 Evan Cripe, 11, Fletcher Hs 20:28 6:36 Fletcher Hs
465 52 47 OpM 48 Korey Murphy, 12, Baldwin Middle- 20:28 6:36 Baldwin Middle-
21 53 48 OpM 49 Ashton Smith, 8, Florida 20:30 6:37 Florida
233 54 49 OpM 50 Trent Hanson, 11, St. Johns Country Day 20:32 6:37 St. Johns Country Day
559 55 50 OpM 51 Matthias Laywell, 11, John Paul Ii Catholi 20:35 6:38 John Paul Ii Catholic
74 56 51 OpM 52 Jacob Williams, 12, Harvest Community Sch 20:35 6:38 Harvest Community Sch
5 57 52 OpM 53 David Mull, 11, South Fork Hs 20:36 6:39 South Fork Hs
514 58 53 OpM 54 Ernesto Sabogal, 12, Bishop Moore Hs 20:37 6:39 Bishop Moore Hs
253 59 54 OpM 55 Ben Kailes, 9, St. Johns Country Day 20:37 6:39 St. Johns Country Day
748 60 55 OpM 56 zack proehl, 10, Fletcher Hs 20:39 6:39 Fletcher Hs
442 61 56 OpM 57 Jack Charnas, 12, St. Francis Catholic 20:44 6:41 St. Francis Catholic
325 62 57 OpM 58 Hunter McManus, 10, U Christian School 20:45 6:42 U Christian School
754 63 58 OpM 59 josh sasscer, 11, Fletcher Hs 20:47 6:42 Fletcher Hs
239 64 59 OpM 60 Connor Hale, 9, St. Johns Country Day 20:48 6:42 St. Johns Country Day
242 65 60 OpM 61 Conner Song, 12, St. Johns Country Day 20:49 6:43 St. Johns Country Day
811 66 61 OpM 62 Cody Hendricks, 12, Clay 20:50 6:43 Clay
813 67 62 OpM 63 Andrew Granese, 12, Clay 20:52 6:44 Clay
536 68 63 OpM 64 Shane Sutton, 12, Ridgeview Hs 20:55 6:45 Ridgeview Hs
79 69 64 OpM 65 Liam Nields, 8, Harvest Community Sch 20:59 6:46 Harvest Community Sch
510 70 65 OpM 66 Andrew Chmielarski, 12, Bishop Moore Hs 20:59 6:46 Bishop Moore Hs
456 71 66 OpM 67 Roberto Sarabia, 9, St. Francis Catholic 21:00 6:46 St. Francis Catholic
76 72 67 OpM 68 Eli Jorgensen, 11, Harvest Community Sch 21:01 6:47 Harvest Community Sch
322 73 68 OpM 69 Chad Mosley, 12, U Christian School 21:06 6:48 U Christian School
29 74 69 OpM 70 Drew Hostetter, 11, Florida 21:08 6:49 Florida
323 75 70 OpM 71 Chase Mosley, 12, U Christian School 21:09 6:49 U Christian School
596 76 71 OpM 72 Kenny Nguyen, 12, Orange Park Hs 21:10 6:50 Orange Park Hs
747 77 72 OpM 73 kyle kipple, 11, Fletcher Hs 21:14 6:51 Fletcher Hs
327 78 73 OpM 74 Garrett Kozdras, 8, U Christian School 21:15 6:51 U Christian School
389 79 74 OpM Christian Robles, 11, Providence School 21:23 6:54 Providence School
602 80 75 OpM 75 Jeffthe Fenelon, 12, Orange Park Hs 21:24 6:54 Orange Park Hs
538 81 76 OpM 76 A j. Stair, 11, Ridgeview Hs 21:25 6:54 Ridgeview Hs
448 82 77 OpM 77 Connor Sweeney, 11, St. Francis Catholic 21:27 6:55 St. Francis Catholic
767 83 78 OpM 78 Tyler Clements, 11, Yulee Hs 21:28 6:55 Yulee Hs
379 84 79 OpM 79 Michael Leonard, 12, Christ's Church Acade 21:33 6:57 Christ's Church Acade
535 85 80 OpM 80 Dennis Miller, 11, Ridgeview Hs 21:34 6:57 Ridgeview Hs
773 86 81 OpM 81 Ethan Ashe, 11, Yulee Hs 21:36 6:58 Yulee Hs
331 87 82 OpM 82 Connor Brock, 12, U Christian School 21:36 6:58 U Christian School
563 88 83 OpM 83 Rick Bessey, 11, John Paul Ii Catholic 21:39 6:59 John Paul Ii Catholic
766 89 84 OpM 84 Jeremy Tromblay, 12, Yulee Hs 21:40 6:59 Yulee Hs
16 90 85 OpM 85 Brandon Cruz, 11, Florida 21:42 7:00 Florida
774 91 86 OpM 86 Davin Swendsen, 10, Yulee Hs 21:45 7:01 Yulee Hs
53 92 87 OpM 87 Tristan Cloe, 9, Trinity Prep 21:45 7:01 Trinity Prep
753 93 88 OpM 88 dylan speckman, 10, Fletcher Hs 21:47 7:01 Fletcher Hs
78 94 89 OpM 89 Jonathon Dorman, 11, Harvest Community Sch 21:47 7:02 Harvest Community Sch
518 95 90 OpM 90 Robert (Shea) O'Malley, 10, Bishop Moore H 21:49 7:02 Bishop Moore Hs
513 96 91 OpM John Roche, 12, Bishop Moore Hs 21:51 7:03 Bishop Moore Hs
58 97 92 OpM 91 Ethan Kobrin, 10, Trinity Prep 21:51 7:03 Trinity Prep
523 98 93 OpM Frederick Springer, 10, St. Joseph Academy 21:53 7:03 St. Joseph Academy
525 99 94 OpM Robbie Borbely, 10, St. Joseph Academy 21:54 7:04 St. Joseph Academy
772 100 95 OpM 92 John Parker, 10, Yulee Hs 21:55 7:04 Yulee Hs
762 101 96 OpM 93 Chris Vegula, 12, Yulee Hs 21:56 7:04 Yulee Hs
28 102 97 OpM 94 Bryan Metcalf, 9, Florida 21:57 7:05 Florida
4 103 98 OpM 95 Tyler Fairtrace, 12, South Fork Hs 22:01 7:06 South Fork Hs
547 104 99 OpM 96 Logan Fortune, 12, Oakleaf Hs 22:02 7:06 Oakleaf Hs
660 105 100 OpM Travis Kerr, 11, Middleburg Hs 22:04 7:07 Middleburg Hs
548 106 101 OpM 97 Ty Ingram, 11, Oakleaf Hs 22:04 7:07 Oakleaf Hs
18 107 102 OpM 98 Christopher Ziegmont, 10, Florida 22:10 7:09 Florida
387 108 103 OpM Pierce Sneed, 9, Providence School 22:10 7:09 Providence School
746 109 104 OpM adam alesch, 11, Fletcher Hs 22:14 7:10 Fletcher Hs
804 110 105 OpM 99 Zach Spain, 12, First Coast Christian 22:16 7:11 First Coast Christian
454 111 106 OpM 100 Thomas Herrington, 9, St. Francis Catholic 22:16 7:11 St. Francis Catholic
328 112 107 OpM 101 Josh Cooper, 7, U Christian School 22:16 7:11 U Christian School
615 113 108 OpM Matt Butcher, 12, Baker County Hs 22:16 7:11 Baker County Hs
46 114 109 OpM 102 Joseph Peluso, 9, Trinity Prep 22:19 7:12 Trinity Prep
75 115 110 OpM 103 Justin Barringer, 9, Harvest Community Sch 22:20 7:12 Harvest Community Sch
444 116 111 OpM 104 Nathan Thornton, 12, St. Francis Catholic 22:20 7:12 St. Francis Catholic
597 117 112 OpM 105 Anthony Abate, 12, Orange Park Hs 22:21 7:12 Orange Park Hs
604 118 113 OpM 106 Edward Kiep, 9, Orange Park Hs 22:22 7:13 Orange Park Hs
351 119 114 OpM 107 Elias Perez, 10, Trinity Christian Aca 22:22 7:13 Trinity Christian Aca
450 120 115 OpM Garret Hack, 11, St. Francis Catholic 22:24 7:13 St. Francis Catholic
452 121 116 OpM Paul Winner, 10, St. Francis Catholic 22:30 7:15 St. Francis Catholic
10 122 117 OpM 108 Brandon Archibald, 9, South Fork Hs 22:31 7:16 South Fork Hs
443 123 118 OpM Alejandro Sarabia, 12, St. Francis Catholi 22:31 7:16 St. Francis Catholic
512 124 119 OpM Spencer Hill, 12, Bishop Moore Hs 22:34 7:17 Bishop Moore Hs
583 125 120 OpM 109 Andrew Slade, 9, Duval Charter School 22:39 7:18 Duval Charter School
524 126 121 OpM Grayson Teisan, 10, St. Joseph Academy 22:48 7:21 St. Joseph Academy
31 127 122 OpM Andrew Rakestraw, 9, Florida 22:54 7:23 Florida
561 128 123 OpM 110 Nathan Rabideau, 11, John Paul Ii Catholic 22:54 7:23 John Paul Ii Catholic
384 129 124 OpM 111 Bryce Pierce, 9, Christ's Church Acade 23:05 7:26 Christ's Church Acade
601 130 125 OpM 112 Conner Borgeimer, 10, Orange Park Hs 23:08 7:28 Orange Park Hs
619 131 126 OpM Shawn Martin, 11, Baker County Hs 23:08 7:28 Baker County Hs
90 132 127 OpM 113 Sergio Cabrera, 12, International Communi 23:17 7:30 International Communi
586 133 128 OpM 114 Aaron Potter, 8, Duval Charter School 23:20 7:32 Duval Charter School
759 134 129 OpM Matthew Liddell, 10, West Nassau Hs 23:22 7:32 West Nassau Hs
61 135 130 OpM 115 Alex Wehr, 10, Trinity Prep 23:23 7:33 Trinity Prep
383 136 131 OpM 116 Kyle Healey, 10, Christ's Church Acade 23:25 7:33 Christ's Church Acade
11 137 132 OpM 117 Jake Murray, 9, South Fork Hs 23:26 7:34 South Fork Hs
578 138 133 OpM 118 John Reid, 10, Fort White Hs 23:27 7:34 Fort White Hs
576 139 134 OpM 119 Jeremi Thompson, 9, Fort White Hs 23:35 7:36 Fort White Hs
771 140 135 OpM 120 James Shelton, 11, Yulee Hs 23:38 7:37 Yulee Hs
95 141 136 OpM 121 Xander Padua, 9, International Communi 23:53 7:42 International Communi
348 142 137 OpM 122 Wesley Scott, 7, Trinity Christian Aca 23:57 7:43 Trinity Christian Aca
59 143 138 OpM 123 Tyler Lowman, 9, Trinity Prep 23:58 7:44 Trinity Prep
357 144 139 OpM 124 Colby Judd, 6, Trinity Christian Aca 23:58 7:44 Trinity Christian Aca
770 145 140 OpM Nathan Miller, 10, Yulee Hs 24:05 7:46 Yulee Hs
806 146 141 OpM 125 Jacob Adams, 11, First Coast Christian 24:11 7:48 First Coast Christian
557 147 142 OpM 126 Sean Mangan, 12, John Paul Ii Catholic 24:17 7:50 John Paul Ii Catholic
12 148 143 OpM 127 Cameron Vick, 11, South Fork Hs 24:19 7:51 South Fork Hs
386 149 144 OpM Michael Mitaly, 9, Providence School 24:20 7:51 Providence School
581 150 145 OpM 128 Joshua Swayze, 9, Fort White Hs 24:25 7:52 Fort White Hs
519 151 146 OpM Kevin O'Kane, 10, Bishop Moore Hs 24:29 7:54 Bishop Moore Hs
54 152 147 OpM Reed St. Vincent, 10, Trinity Prep 24:47 8:00 Trinity Prep
460 153 148 OpM 129 Matthew Taylor, 11, Baldwin Middle- 24:48 8:00 Baldwin Middle-
616 154 149 OpM Ty Hartley, 11, Baker County Hs 24:51 8:01 Baker County Hs
551 155 150 OpM 130 Cuyler Fortune, 10, Oakleaf Hs 24:52 8:01 Oakleaf Hs
353 156 151 OpM 131 Jensen Beck, 9, Trinity Christian Aca 24:53 8:01 Trinity Christian Aca
550 157 152 OpM 132 Jaeger Henderson, 10, Oakleaf Hs 25:07 8:06 Oakleaf Hs
750 158 153 OpM matthew moffitt, 10, Fletcher Hs 25:20 8:10 Fletcher Hs
350 159 154 OpM 133 Mason Woods, 7, Trinity Christian Aca 25:28 8:13 Trinity Christian Aca
600 160 155 OpM 134 Jeff Gainer, 11, Orange Park Hs 25:32 8:14 Orange Park Hs
810 161 156 OpM 135 Jonathan David, 12, Clay 25:41 8:17 Clay
355 162 157 OpM 136 Garrett Chapman, 6, Trinity Christian Aca 25:46 8:18 Trinity Christian Aca
558 163 158 OpM 137 James DiMarco, 11, John Paul Ii Catholic 25:58 8:22 John Paul Ii Catholic
577 164 159 OpM 138 John Brandt, 11, Fort White Hs 26:11 8:27 Fort White Hs
339 165 160 OpM 139 Caleb Groff, 10, Trinity Christian Aca 26:14 8:28 Trinity Christian Aca
549 166 161 OpM 140 Christain Pendergrass, 11, Oakleaf Hs 26:27 8:32 Oakleaf Hs
468 167 162 OpM 141 Devin Jones, 9, Baldwin Middle- 26:39 8:36 Baldwin Middle-
764 168 163 OpM Matthew Weste, 12, Yulee Hs 26:39 8:36 Yulee Hs
466 169 164 OpM 142 Cameron Caryle, 10, Baldwin Middle- 26:45 8:38 Baldwin Middle-
356 170 165 OpM Matt Heavener, 9, Trinity Christian Aca 26:49 8:39 Trinity Christian Aca
777 171 166 OpM Alexander Young, 10, Yulee Hs 26:56 8:41 Yulee Hs
585 172 167 OpM 143 Jesse Hernandez, 10, Duval Charter School 27:01 8:43 Duval Charter School
341 173 168 OpM Marcus Ferdon, 10, Trinity Christian Aca 27:12 8:46 Trinity Christian Aca
469 174 169 OpM 144 Jason McGlothlin, 12, Baldwin Middle- 27:24 8:50 Baldwin Middle-
552 175 170 OpM 145 Lawerence Fernandez, 11, Oakleaf Hs 27:36 8:54 Oakleaf Hs
618 176 171 OpM Sheldon Griffis, 11, Baker County Hs 27:56 9:01 Baker County Hs
603 177 172 OpM Rolando Kallead, 12, Orange Park Hs 28:00 9:02 Orange Park Hs
381 178 173 OpM 146 Peter Taylor, 9, Christ's Church Acade 28:48 9:17 Christ's Church Acade
807 179 174 OpM 147 Zachery Gleason, 10, First Coast Christian 29:14 9:26 First Coast Christian
94 180 175 OpM 148 Andrew Lipscomb, 7, International Communi 29:23 9:29 International Communi
463 181 176 OpM 149 Ben Summy, 8, Baldwin Middle- 29:37 9:33 Baldwin Middle-
591 182 177 OpM 150 Tomas Matteu, 8, Duval Charter School 29:40 9:34 Duval Charter School
JV Boys Team Scores
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Bishop Kenny Hs 37 4 5 6 7 15 22 29 19:49 0:44
2 Fleming Island Hs 49 1 3 9 16 20 24 36 19:53 1:14
3 Nease Hs 127 2 11 32 40 42 54 61 20:21 1:27
4 Bolles Hs 132 8 18 34 35 37 50 60 20:31 0:50
5 Creekside Hs 146 12 25 28 30 51 52 53 20:35 1:08
6 Stanton Prep 148 10 21 23 38 56 57 58 20:37 1:24
7 Episcopal School of J 170 26 27 31 41 45 66 67 20:42 0:21
8 Ponte Vedra Hs 172 17 19 43 46 47 48 49 20:42 0:33
9 New Smyrna Beach Hs 211 14 33 44 55 65 79 81 21:00 1:36
10 Bishop Snyder Hs 311 13 69 71 74 84 86 91 22:12 3:20
11 Pedro Menendez 375 68 72 75 77 83 85 92 22:43 1:23
12 Middleburg Hs 402 62 63 82 87 108 110 117 23:24 4:05
13 St. Augustine Hs 406 39 76 93 95 103 116 118 23:40 4:47
14 St. Johns Country Day 451 64 88 98 99 102 106 115 24:21 3:43
15 Ridgeview Hs 452 59 89 94 101 109 114 119 24:21 4:20
16 St. Francis Catholic 472 73 80 90 105 124 25:12 8:03
17 South Fork Hs 497 78 96 100 111 112 25:09 3:12
18 Florida 515 70 97 107 120 121 25:35 5:25
19 Eagle's View Academy 587 104 113 122 123 125 28:42 6:59
20 Duval Charter School 640 126 127 128 129 130 40:19 10:35
JV Boys
CLASS TEAM
ID# PLACE PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
640 1 OpM 1 Jackson Pyle, 11, Fleming Island Hs 19:13 6:12 Fleming Island Hs
120 2 OpM 2 Hunter Vuzzo, 9, Nease Hs 19:24 6:15 Nease Hs
634 3 OpM 3 Jace Chesser, 10, Fleming Island Hs 19:27 6:16 Fleming Island Hs
280 4 OpM 4 Robert Iglesias, 11, Bishop Kenny Hs 19:33 6:18 Bishop Kenny Hs
299 5 OpM 5 Philip Thomas, 10, Bishop Kenny Hs 19:36 6:19 Bishop Kenny Hs
282 6 1 OpM 6 Kyle Partain, 11, Bishop Kenny Hs 19:42 6:21 Bishop Kenny Hs
284 7 2 OpM 7 Christopher Prattos, 11, Bishop Kenny Hs 19:55 6:25 Bishop Kenny Hs
194 8 3 OpM 8 Luke Perdikis, 11, Bolles Hs 19:57 6:26 Bolles Hs
638 9 4 OpM 9 Jorge Rosa, 11, Fleming Island Hs 19:59 6:27 Fleming Island Hs
723 10 5 OpM 10 Thomas Brown, 11, Stanton Prep 19:59 6:27 Stanton Prep
106 11 6 OpM 11 Marcus Sanders, 11, Nease Hs 20:00 6:27 Nease Hs
153 12 7 OpM 12 Sean Klein, 10, Creekside Hs 20:01 6:27 Creekside Hs
401 13 8 OpM 13 Cole Sprunt, 10, Bishop Snyder Hs 20:13 6:31 Bishop Snyder Hs
785 14 9 OpM 14 Steven Mosher, 11, New Smyrna Beach Hs 20:15 6:32 New Smyrna Beach Hs
268 15 10 OpM 15 Zachary Mott, 12, Bishop Kenny Hs 20:17 6:32 Bishop Kenny Hs
646 16 11 OpM 16 Patrick McCarthy, 9, Fleming Island Hs 20:18 6:33 Fleming Island Hs
677 17 12 OpM 17 Justin Knight, 10, Ponte Vedra Hs 20:22 6:34 Ponte Vedra Hs
185 18 13 OpM 18 Petros Petrou, 10, Bolles Hs 20:25 6:35 Bolles Hs
696 19 14 OpM 19 Quinn Mowlam, 9, Ponte Vedra Hs 20:27 6:36 Ponte Vedra Hs
636 20 15 OpM 20 Andrew Herman, 11, Fleming Island Hs 20:27 6:36 Fleming Island Hs
722 21 16 OpM 21 Andrew Chrystman, 11, Stanton Prep 20:27 6:36 Stanton Prep
287 22 17 OpM 22 Michael O'Connell, 11, Bishop Kenny Hs 20:27 6:36 Bishop Kenny Hs
716 23 18 OpM 23 Jesse Evans, 11, Stanton Prep 20:30 6:37 Stanton Prep
645 24 19 OpM 24 Cole Mandt, 9, Fleming Island Hs 20:31 6:37 Fleming Island Hs
164 25 20 OpM 25 Michael Hodges, 10, Creekside Hs 20:32 6:37 Creekside Hs
480 26 21 OpM 26 Michael Himebauch, 12, Episcopal School of 20:33 6:38 Episcopal School of J
490 27 22 OpM 27 Jonathan Griffin, 11, Episcopal School of 20:33 6:38 Episcopal School of J
166 28 23 OpM 28 Jacob Standard, 10, Creekside Hs 20:34 6:38 Creekside Hs
261 29 24 OpM 29 Sharbill Assi, 12, Bishop Kenny Hs 20:35 6:38 Bishop Kenny Hs
148 30 25 OpM 30 Douglas Trey Brewer, 10, Creekside Hs 20:36 6:39 Creekside Hs
489 31 26 OpM 31 Will Taylor, 11, Episcopal School of J 20:37 6:39 Episcopal School of J
285 32 27 OpM Matthew Kovacs, 11, Bishop Kenny Hs 20:39 6:39 Bishop Kenny Hs
114 33 28 OpM 32 Ian Estes, 10, Nease Hs 20:40 6:40 Nease Hs
793 34 29 OpM 33 Pedro Delgado, 12, New Smyrna Beach Hs 20:41 6:40 New Smyrna Beach Hs
180 35 30 OpM 34 Spencer Hayes, 12, Bolles Hs 20:42 6:40 Bolles Hs
203 36 31 OpM 35 Nicholas Csikai, 9, Bolles Hs 20:44 6:41 Bolles Hs
625 37 32 OpM 36 Andrew Francis, 11, Fleming Island Hs 20:46 6:42 Fleming Island Hs
221 38 33 OpM 37 Kunal Kanaparti, 10, Bolles Hs 20:47 6:42 Bolles Hs
712 39 34 OpM 38 Cory Zhu, 12, Stanton Prep 20:47 6:42 Stanton Prep
415 40 35 OpM 39 Keaton Lusk, 11, St. Augustine Hs 20:48 6:42 St. Augustine Hs
630 41 36 OpM Matthew Knight, 12, Fleming Island Hs 20:48 6:42 Fleming Island Hs
103 42 37 OpM 40 Oliver Hodge, 11, Nease Hs 20:49 6:43 Nease Hs
506 43 38 OpM 41 Jackson Bednarek, 9, Episcopal School of J 20:50 6:43 Episcopal School of J
127 44 39 OpM 42 Luke Berger, 9, Nease Hs 20:51 6:43 Nease Hs
670 45 40 OpM 43 Cameron Rumsey, 11, Ponte Vedra Hs 20:51 6:43 Ponte Vedra Hs
791 46 41 OpM 44 Daniel Coakley, 11, New Smyrna Beach Hs 20:52 6:44 New Smyrna Beach Hs
476 47 42 OpM 45 Tucker Mullens, 10, Episcopal School of J 20:53 6:44 Episcopal School of J
669 48 43 OpM 46 Palmer Mowlam, 11, Ponte Vedra Hs 20:54 6:44 Ponte Vedra Hs
683 49 44 OpM 47 Ryan Quintal, 10, Ponte Vedra Hs 20:54 6:44 Ponte Vedra Hs
674 50 45 OpM 48 Johnathan Fennell, 12, Ponte Vedra Hs 20:56 6:45 Ponte Vedra Hs
266 51 46 OpM Matthew Iglesias, 12, Bishop Kenny Hs 20:59 6:46 Bishop Kenny Hs
629 52 47 OpM Casey Moore, 12, Fleming Island Hs 21:05 6:48 Fleming Island Hs
676 53 48 OpM 49 Peter Carmichael, 10, Ponte Vedra Hs 21:07 6:49 Ponte Vedra Hs
181 54 49 OpM 50 George Culliton, 12, Bolles Hs 21:08 6:49 Bolles Hs
173 55 50 OpM 51 Marco Pickett, 10, Creekside Hs 21:09 6:49 Creekside Hs
168 56 51 OpM 52 Jack Coles, 10, Creekside Hs 21:09 6:49 Creekside Hs
161 57 52 OpM 53 Mateo Villa, 11, Creekside Hs 21:11 6:50 Creekside Hs
112 58 53 OpM 54 Kaelan Skalecki, 11, Nease Hs 21:15 6:51 Nease Hs
159 59 54 OpM Ronny Stephan, 12, Creekside Hs 21:18 6:52 Creekside Hs
644 60 55 OpM Cameron Snyder, 9, Fleming Island Hs 21:19 6:52 Fleming Island Hs
690 61 56 OpM Sam Nicholson, 11, Ponte Vedra Hs 21:20 6:53 Ponte Vedra Hs
786 62 57 OpM 55 Ryan Langdon, 11, New Smyrna Beach Hs 21:20 6:53 New Smyrna Beach Hs
650 63 58 OpM Michael Kujala, 10, Fleming Island Hs 21:22 6:53 Fleming Island Hs
728 64 59 OpM 56 Daniel Faltemier, 9, Stanton Prep 21:22 6:53 Stanton Prep
175 65 60 OpM Riley Strauch, 9, Creekside Hs 21:28 6:55 Creekside Hs
673 66 61 OpM Cole Lauer, 11, Ponte Vedra Hs 21:28 6:55 Ponte Vedra Hs
715 67 62 OpM 57 Stewart Gideon, 12, Stanton Prep 21:28 6:55 Stanton Prep
719 68 63 OpM 58 Patrick Borgman, 11, Stanton Prep 21:30 6:56 Stanton Prep
162 69 64 OpM Alexander Wajsman, 10, Creekside Hs 21:33 6:57 Creekside Hs
533 70 65 OpM 59 Adrian Cepeda, 10, Ridgeview Hs 21:36 6:58 Ridgeview Hs
201 71 66 OpM 60 Alexander Cywes, 8, Bolles Hs 21:38 6:59 Bolles Hs
684 72 67 OpM Greg Kearney, 10, Ponte Vedra Hs 21:40 6:59 Ponte Vedra Hs
720 73 68 OpM Sam Vancini, 11, Stanton Prep 21:44 7:01 Stanton Prep
110 74 69 OpM 61 Nicholas Hudson, 10, Nease Hs 21:45 7:01 Nease Hs
126 75 70 OpM Austin Solomon, 11, Nease Hs 21:46 7:01 Nease Hs
172 76 71 OpM Grant Roberts, 10, Creekside Hs 21:47 7:01 Creekside Hs
736 77 72 OpM Troy Spencer, 9, Stanton Prep 21:48 7:02 Stanton Prep
655 78 73 OpM 62 Jacob Sokolowski, 11, Middleburg Hs 21:49 7:02 Middleburg Hs
663 79 74 OpM 63 Robert Riesenbeck, 9, Middleburg Hs 21:50 7:02 Middleburg Hs
250 80 75 OpM 64 Patrick Lindholm, 8, St. Johns Country Day 21:50 7:03 St. Johns Country Day
799 81 76 OpM 65 Tristan Mccullah, 9, New Smyrna Beach Hs 21:51 7:03 New Smyrna Beach Hs
118 82 77 OpM Devan Wegman, 9, Nease Hs 21:52 7:03 Nease Hs
730 83 78 OpM Jack LaGoy, 9, Stanton Prep 21:56 7:04 Stanton Prep
477 84 79 OpM 66 James Cissel, 11, Episcopal School of J 21:58 7:05 Episcopal School of J
196 85 80 OpM John Schikel, 10, Bolles Hs 21:59 7:05 Bolles Hs
319 86 81 OpM John White, 9, Bishop Kenny Hs 22:00 7:06 Bishop Kenny Hs
281 87 82 OpM Adrian Navotas, 12, Bishop Kenny Hs 22:01 7:06 Bishop Kenny Hs
275 88 83 OpM Matthew Bell, 12, Bishop Kenny Hs 22:01 7:06 Bishop Kenny Hs
481 89 84 OpM 67 Zach Heaton, 11, Episcopal School of J 22:03 7:07 Episcopal School of J
152 90 85 OpM Blaze Kelly, 12, Creekside Hs 22:04 7:07 Creekside Hs
365 91 86 OpM 68 Zane Williams, 12, Pedro Menendez 22:06 7:08 Pedro Menendez
402 92 87 OpM 69 Andrew Vos, 10, Bishop Snyder Hs 22:07 7:08 Bishop Snyder Hs
102 93 88 OpM Jacob Fiore, 11, Nease Hs 22:10 7:09 Nease Hs
157 94 89 OpM Alex Orta, 12, Creekside Hs 22:11 7:09 Creekside Hs
22 95 90 OpM 70 Morgan Castano, 7, Florida 22:12 7:10 Florida
208 96 91 OpM Cole Rutkowski, 6, Bolles Hs 22:14 7:10 Bolles Hs
391 97 92 OpM 71 Nathan Cleland, 12, Bishop Snyder Hs 22:16 7:11 Bishop Snyder Hs
300 98 93 OpM Jack Waitrovich, 10, Bishop Kenny Hs 22:16 7:11 Bishop Kenny Hs
276 99 94 OpM Michael Boynton, 11, Bishop Kenny Hs 22:17 7:11 Bishop Kenny Hs
366 100 95 OpM 72 Dylan Januszewski, 10, Pedro Menendez 22:18 7:12 Pedro Menendez
647 101 96 OpM Brysen Allen, 9, Fleming Island Hs 22:23 7:13 Fleming Island Hs
695 102 97 OpM Brandon Cotto, 9, Ponte Vedra Hs 22:24 7:13 Ponte Vedra Hs
681 103 98 OpM Alex Lazzara, 10, Ponte Vedra Hs 22:24 7:13 Ponte Vedra Hs
693 104 99 OpM Reese McMichael, 10, Ponte Vedra Hs 22:24 7:13 Ponte Vedra Hs
288 105 100 OpM Robert Waggoner, 12, Bishop Kenny Hs 22:26 7:14 Bishop Kenny Hs
447 106 101 OpM 73 Sean Devlin, 11, St. Francis Catholic 22:27 7:14 St. Francis Catholic
484 107 102 OpM William Albright, 8, Episcopal School of J 22:29 7:15 Episcopal School of J
631 108 103 OpM Daniel Knight, 12, Fleming Island Hs 22:29 7:15 Fleming Island Hs
274 109 104 OpM John Ashley, 12, Bishop Kenny Hs 22:35 7:17 Bishop Kenny Hs
272 110 105 OpM Victor Monfort, 12, Bishop Kenny Hs 22:40 7:18 Bishop Kenny Hs
297 111 106 OpM Jean-Paul Korkmaz, 10, Bishop Kenny Hs 22:42 7:19 Bishop Kenny Hs
639 112 107 OpM Zachary Vargo, 10, Fleming Island Hs 22:44 7:20 Fleming Island Hs
174 113 108 OpM Bailey Guthrie, 10, Creekside Hs 22:47 7:21 Creekside Hs
411 114 109 OpM 74 Zachary Marquis, 9, Bishop Snyder Hs 22:48 7:21 Bishop Snyder Hs
378 115 110 OpM 75 Chris Taylor, 9, Pedro Menendez 22:49 7:22 Pedro Menendez
424 116 111 OpM 76 Logan Conlan, 9, St. Augustine Hs 22:50 7:22 St. Augustine Hs
262 117 112 OpM Alan Conrad, 12, Bishop Kenny Hs 22:50 7:22 Bishop Kenny Hs
371 118 113 OpM 77 Bailey Cunningham, 10, Pedro Menendez 22:51 7:22 Pedro Menendez
312 119 114 OpM Dalton Lowrie, 9, Bishop Kenny Hs 22:51 7:22 Bishop Kenny Hs
1 120 115 OpM 78 Nicholas Cosola, 12, South Fork Hs 23:04 7:26 South Fork Hs
798 121 116 OpM 79 Christopher Choquette, 9, New Smyrna Beach 23:07 7:27 New Smyrna Beach Hs
171 122 117 OpM Camden Padgett, 10, Creekside Hs 23:10 7:28 Creekside Hs
457 123 118 OpM 80 Chris Belibasis, 9, St. Francis Catholic 23:10 7:28 St. Francis Catholic
324 124 119 OpM Maren McLendon, 9, U Christian School 23:12 7:29 U Christian School
80 125 120 OpM Alex DeAlmeida, 7, Harvest Community Sch 23:13 7:29 Harvest Community Sch
726 126 121 OpM Zane Dickenson, 9, Stanton Prep 23:15 7:30 Stanton Prep
697 127 122 OpM Sean Lee, 9, Ponte Vedra Hs 23:17 7:30 Ponte Vedra Hs
801 128 123 OpM 81 Cody Powers, 8, New Smyrna Beach Hs 23:18 7:31 New Smyrna Beach Hs
212 129 124 OpM Donald Dix, 10, Bolles Hs 23:20 7:31 Bolles Hs
635 130 125 OpM John Francis, 10, Fleming Island Hs 23:21 7:32 Fleming Island Hs
82 131 126 OpM Camden Omdahl, 7, Harvest Community Sch 23:22 7:32 Harvest Community Sch
291 132 127 OpM Robert Giradot, 11, Bishop Kenny Hs 23:23 7:32 Bishop Kenny Hs
662 133 128 OpM 82 Jonathan Dews, 9, Middleburg Hs 23:24 7:33 Middleburg Hs
790 134 129 OpM Zachary Tyler, 10, New Smyrna Beach Hs 23:26 7:33 New Smyrna Beach Hs
375 135 130 OpM 83 Alex Stanford, 9, Pedro Menendez 23:28 7:34 Pedro Menendez
721 136 131 OpM Timothy Austin, 11, Stanton Prep 23:29 7:34 Stanton Prep
399 137 132 OpM 84 Marco Padlan, 12, Bishop Snyder Hs 23:32 7:35 Bishop Snyder Hs
279 138 133 OpM Noah Curran, 11, Bishop Kenny Hs 23:34 7:36 Bishop Kenny Hs
211 139 134 OpM YuXin Dai, 9, Bolles Hs 23:34 7:36 Bolles Hs
483 140 135 OpM Jake Still, 10, Episcopal School of J 23:35 7:36 Episcopal School of J
359 141 136 OpM 85 James Ramsden, 12, Pedro Menendez 23:39 7:37 Pedro Menendez
225 142 137 OpM Zixing Liu, 9, Bolles Hs 23:40 7:38 Bolles Hs
122 143 138 OpM Adam Reynolds, 9, Nease Hs 23:42 7:38 Nease Hs
408 144 139 OpM 86 Samuel Dulka, 9, Bishop Snyder Hs 23:43 7:39 Bishop Snyder Hs
123 145 140 OpM Alejandro Rodriguez, 10, Nease Hs 23:44 7:39 Nease Hs
482 146 141 OpM Christian Rickey, 10, Episcopal School of 23:45 7:39 Episcopal School of J
188 147 142 OpM Clark Bowling, 9, Bolles Hs 23:47 7:40 Bolles Hs
679 148 143 OpM Clarke Russell, 10, Ponte Vedra Hs 23:49 7:41 Ponte Vedra Hs
314 149 144 OpM Steven Olavarria, 9, Bishop Kenny Hs 23:50 7:41 Bishop Kenny Hs
68 150 145 OpM Alex Von-Mohr, 10, Fernandina Beach Hs 23:52 7:42 Fernandina Beach Hs
326 151 146 OpM Dylan Glies, 8, U Christian School 23:54 7:43 U Christian School
209 152 147 OpM John Bengermino, 10, Bolles Hs 23:56 7:43 Bolles Hs
124 153 148 OpM Jacob Berna, 9, Nease Hs 23:56 7:43 Nease Hs
658 154 149 OpM 87 Andrew Broderick, 11, Middleburg Hs 24:00 7:44 Middleburg Hs
167 155 150 OpM Austin Perkins, 12, Creekside Hs 24:00 7:44 Creekside Hs
235 156 151 OpM 88 Garrison Reynolds, 11, St. Johns Country D 24:02 7:45 St. Johns Country Day
304 157 152 OpM Paul Ashley, 9, Bishop Kenny Hs 24:05 7:46 Bishop Kenny Hs
542 158 153 OpM 89 Tyler Johnson, 10, Ridgeview Hs 24:07 7:46 Ridgeview Hs
744 159 154 OpM bennie Lagoy, 12, Fletcher Hs 24:07 7:47 Fletcher Hs
307 160 155 OpM Giovanni Delgaldillo, 12, Bishop Kenny Hs 24:07 7:47 Bishop Kenny Hs
458 161 156 OpM 90 Jackson Carroll, 9, St. Francis Catholic 24:08 7:47 St. Francis Catholic
169 162 157 OpM Eli Cullum, 9, Creekside Hs 24:08 7:47 Creekside Hs
409 163 158 OpM 91 Matthew Foust, 9, Bishop Snyder Hs 24:09 7:47 Bishop Snyder Hs
498 164 159 OpM Chris Carney, 8, Episcopal School of J 24:11 7:48 Episcopal School of J
492 165 160 OpM Connor McQuade, 8, Episcopal School of J 24:11 7:48 Episcopal School of J
372 166 161 OpM 92 Randy Laughlin, 10, Pedro Menendez 24:13 7:48 Pedro Menendez
496 167 162 OpM Ben Easton, 7, Episcopal School of J 24:16 7:50 Episcopal School of J
434 168 163 OpM 93 Alex McGaffney, 9, St. Augustine Hs 24:30 7:54 St. Augustine Hs
363 169 164 OpM Chase Jones, 11, Pedro Menendez 24:33 7:55 Pedro Menendez
539 170 165 OpM 94 Jason Simmons, 12, Ridgeview Hs 24:35 7:56 Ridgeview Hs
429 171 166 OpM 95 Jacob Trefry, 9, St. Augustine Hs 24:37 7:56 St. Augustine Hs
503 172 167 OpM Alex Hayes, 7, Episcopal School of J 24:37 7:56 Episcopal School of J
215 173 168 OpM Conner Elliott, 10, Bolles Hs 24:38 7:57 Bolles Hs
682 174 169 OpM Marshall Frye, 10, Ponte Vedra Hs 24:39 7:57 Ponte Vedra Hs
789 175 170 OpM Cassius Torres, 12, New Smyrna Beach Hs 24:39 7:57 New Smyrna Beach Hs
72 176 171 OpM Steven Badorf, 9, Fernandina Beach Hs 24:41 7:58 Fernandina Beach Hs
467 177 172 OpM Spencer Dennis, 7, Baldwin Middle- 24:42 7:58 Baldwin Middle-
306 178 173 OpM Jack Delaney, 9, Bishop Kenny Hs 24:47 7:59 Bishop Kenny Hs
263 179 174 OpM Antonio De Soto, 12, Bishop Kenny Hs 24:49 8:00 Bishop Kenny Hs
731 180 175 OpM Justin Nguyen, 9, Stanton Prep 24:50 8:00 Stanton Prep
3 181 176 OpM 96 Riley Carlson, 11, South Fork Hs 24:52 8:01 South Fork Hs
308 182 177 OpM Gannon Gruber, 9, Bishop Kenny Hs 24:52 8:01 Bishop Kenny Hs
19 183 178 OpM 97 Ikeon Myles, 8, Florida 24:53 8:02 Florida
686 184 179 OpM Matthew Crawford, 10, Ponte Vedra Hs 24:54 8:02 Ponte Vedra Hs
71 185 180 OpM Scott Wardrop, 10, Fernandina Beach Hs 24:56 8:02 Fernandina Beach Hs
692 186 181 OpM Jack Fox, 10, Ponte Vedra Hs 24:57 8:03 Ponte Vedra Hs
332 187 182 OpM Nick Sisak, 8, U Christian School 24:59 8:03 U Christian School
259 188 183 OpM 98 Peter Shaffer, 6, St. Johns Country Day 25:06 8:06 St. Johns Country Day
763 189 184 OpM Justin West, 12, Yulee Hs 25:07 8:06 Yulee Hs
121 190 185 OpM Nathan Dessi, 9, Nease Hs 25:08 8:06 Nease Hs
701 191 186 OpM Harmon Rambo, 9, Ponte Vedra Hs 25:08 8:06 Ponte Vedra Hs
249 192 187 OpM 99 David Dollarhide, 10, St. Johns Country Da 25:13 8:08 St. Johns Country Day
318 193 188 OpM Charlie Westbrook, 10, Bishop Kenny Hs 25:16 8:09 Bishop Kenny Hs
15 194 189 OpM 100 Sebastian Davenport, 11, South Fork Hs 25:17 8:09 South Fork Hs
85 195 190 OpM Nick Mosley, 8, Harvest Community Sch 25:17 8:09 Harvest Community Sch
666 196 191 OpM Brandon Blackwelder, 11, Ponte Vedra Hs 25:18 8:10 Ponte Vedra Hs
742 197 192 OpM William Bast, 9, Stanton Prep 25:28 8:13 Stanton Prep
505 198 193 OpM Xander Magevney, 8, Episcopal School of J 25:28 8:13 Episcopal School of J
540 199 194 OpM 101 Jeffrey Hawkins, 12, Ridgeview Hs 25:30 8:14 Ridgeview Hs
703 200 195 OpM John Hughs, 9, Ponte Vedra Hs 25:31 8:14 Ponte Vedra Hs
244 201 196 OpM 102 Scott Goldstein, 12, St. Johns Country Day 25:33 8:14 St. Johns Country Day
413 202 197 OpM 103 Sam Bodo, 11, St. Augustine Hs 25:34 8:15 St. Augustine Hs
474 203 198 OpM 104 Logan Garrison, 7, Eagle's View Academy 25:35 8:15 Eagle's View Academy
205 204 199 OpM Benjamin Turnock, 9, Bolles Hs 25:40 8:16 Bolles Hs
455 205 200 OpM 105 John Abernethy, 11, St. Francis Catholic 25:42 8:17 St. Francis Catholic
229 206 201 OpM William Wild, 9, Bolles Hs 25:43 8:18 Bolles Hs
245 207 202 OpM 106 Sergio Arellano, 8, St. Johns Country Day 25:47 8:19 St. Johns Country Day
176 208 203 OpM Cameron Turner, 10, Creekside Hs 25:49 8:20 Creekside Hs
88 209 204 OpM James Hemphill, 11, International Communi 25:51 8:20 International Communi
521 210 205 OpM Cameron Davis, 9, Bishop Moore Hs 25:53 8:21 Bishop Moore Hs
20 211 206 OpM 107 Riley Powell, 8, Florida 25:53 8:21 Florida
664 212 207 OpM 108 Dylan Sweitzer, 9, Middleburg Hs 25:54 8:21 Middleburg Hs
530 213 208 OpM 109 Maxim Davis, 12, Ridgeview Hs 25:55 8:21 Ridgeview Hs
191 214 209 OpM Mason Kemph, 9, Bolles Hs 25:56 8:22 Bolles Hs
700 215 210 OpM Cates Freeman, 9, Ponte Vedra Hs 25:56 8:22 Ponte Vedra Hs
740 216 211 OpM Jacob Wheeler, 9, Stanton Prep 25:57 8:22 Stanton Prep
657 217 212 OpM 110 Garet Walden, 11, Middleburg Hs 26:02 8:24 Middleburg Hs
397 218 213 OpM Jon Bunk, 11, Bishop Snyder Hs 26:04 8:24 Bishop Snyder Hs
303 219 214 OpM Tyler Williams, 12, Bishop Kenny Hs 26:06 8:25 Bishop Kenny Hs
623 220 215 OpM Jordan Johnson, 9, Baker County Hs 26:06 8:25 Baker County Hs
296 221 216 OpM Alejandro Hernandez, 11, Bishop Kenny Hs 26:10 8:26 Bishop Kenny Hs
8 222 217 OpM 111 Zachary Porter, 10, South Fork Hs 26:14 8:28 South Fork Hs
14 223 218 OpM 112 Tony Fiorillo, 9, South Fork Hs 26:16 8:28 South Fork Hs
317 224 219 OpM Matthew Schmidt, 9, Bishop Kenny Hs 26:27 8:32 Bishop Kenny Hs
364 225 220 OpM Daniel McDonald, 12, Pedro Menendez 26:29 8:33 Pedro Menendez
405 226 221 OpM Kyle Griffith, 10, Bishop Snyder Hs 26:30 8:33 Bishop Snyder Hs
470 227 222 OpM 113 Colton Baker, 12, Eagle's View Academy 26:33 8:34 Eagle's View Academy
544 228 223 OpM 114 Johnathan Josafat, 11, Ridgeview Hs 26:38 8:35 Ridgeview Hs
241 229 224 OpM 115 Hill Moses, 11, St. Johns Country Day 26:48 8:39 St. Johns Country Day
493 230 225 OpM Marco McGowan, 8, Episcopal School of J 26:50 8:39 Episcopal School of J
258 231 226 OpM Luke Mason, 9, St. Johns Country Day 26:52 8:40 St. Johns Country Day
83 232 227 OpM Payson Bellingrath, 7, Harvest Community S 26:55 8:41 Harvest Community Sch
732 233 228 OpM Anthony Pual, 9, Stanton Prep 26:58 8:42 Stanton Prep
428 234 229 OpM 116 Dean Stam, 9, St. Augustine Hs 27:03 8:43 St. Augustine Hs
780 235 230 OpM Dalton Hadley, 11, New Smyrna Beach Hs 27:05 8:44 New Smyrna Beach Hs
219 236 231 OpM Kaiyuan Jin, 9, Bolles Hs 27:05 8:44 Bolles Hs
248 237 232 OpM Djani Davis, 11, St. Johns Country Day 27:07 8:45 St. Johns Country Day
702 238 233 OpM Daniel Kessler, 9, Ponte Vedra Hs 27:09 8:45 Ponte Vedra Hs
96 239 234 OpM Ryan Uner, 10, International Communi 27:10 8:46 International Communi
665 240 235 OpM 117 Matthew Zember, 9, Middleburg Hs 27:11 8:46 Middleburg Hs
433 241 236 OpM 118 Elton Lee, 9, St. Augustine Hs 27:14 8:47 St. Augustine Hs
302 242 237 OpM Gianfranco Rosa, 10, Bishop Kenny Hs 27:19 8:48 Bishop Kenny Hs
543 243 238 OpM 119 Justin Alas, 10, Ridgeview Hs 27:19 8:48 Ridgeview Hs
32 244 239 OpM 120 Gabe Sullivan, 5, Florida 27:19 8:49 Florida
802 245 240 OpM Nick Berry, 8, New Smyrna Beach Hs 27:23 8:50 New Smyrna Beach Hs
541 246 241 OpM Vannek Pres, 12, Ridgeview Hs 27:25 8:51 Ridgeview Hs
622 247 242 OpM Cameron Hauge, 9, Baker County Hs 27:29 8:52 Baker County Hs
214 248 243 OpM Carter Elliott, 6, Bolles Hs 27:30 8:52 Bolles Hs
689 249 244 OpM Josh Carney, 11, Ponte Vedra Hs 27:34 8:54 Ponte Vedra Hs
698 250 245 OpM Deven Malone, 9, Ponte Vedra Hs 27:36 8:54 Ponte Vedra Hs
33 251 246 OpM 121 Jayden Wiggins, 8, Florida 27:36 8:54 Florida
128 252 247 OpM Christian Meier, 11, Nease Hs 27:36 8:54 Nease Hs
531 253 248 OpM Justin Lee, 10, Ridgeview Hs 27:39 8:55 Ridgeview Hs
419 254 249 OpM Michael Whittaker, 11, St. Augustine Hs 27:41 8:56 St. Augustine Hs
320 255 250 OpM Chandler Poole, 9, Bishop Kenny Hs 27:50 8:59 Bishop Kenny Hs
501 256 251 OpM Will Walton, 6, Episcopal School of J 27:52 8:59 Episcopal School of J
210 257 252 OpM William Camp, 6, Bolles Hs 27:53 9:00 Bolles Hs
240 258 253 OpM Mitchell McMullen, 9, St. Johns Country Da 28:05 9:03 St. Johns Country Day
115 259 254 OpM Matthew Moorefield, 10, Nease Hs 28:12 9:06 Nease Hs
520 260 255 OpM Marcus Figaro, 11, Bishop Moore Hs 28:13 9:06 Bishop Moore Hs
502 261 256 OpM Will Hayes, 7, Episcopal School of J 28:14 9:06 Episcopal School of J
207 262 257 OpM Oliver Barakat, 8, Bolles Hs 28:26 9:10 Bolles Hs
768 263 258 OpM Corbin Tremblay, 11, Yulee Hs 28:42 9:15 Yulee Hs
316 264 259 OpM Sean Rowan, 9, Bishop Kenny Hs 28:48 9:17 Bishop Kenny Hs
815 265 260 OpM Robert Collins, 11, Clay 28:50 9:18 Clay
656 266 261 OpM Marshal Carman, 11, Middleburg Hs 29:10 9:24 Middleburg Hs
473 267 262 OpM 122 Andrew Withrow, 11, Eagle's View Academy 29:13 9:25 Eagle's View Academy
504 268 263 OpM Bond Magevney, 8, Episcopal School of J 29:15 9:26 Episcopal School of J
432 269 264 OpM Brian Hanson, 9, St. Augustine Hs 29:20 9:28 St. Augustine Hs
582 270 265 OpM Chandler Ward Frisina, 6, Fort White Hs 29:23 9:29 Fort White Hs
472 271 266 OpM 123 Alex Withrow, 11, Eagle's View Academy 29:35 9:32 Eagle's View Academy
734 272 267 OpM Patrick Lehman, 9, Stanton Prep 29:44 9:35 Stanton Prep
360 273 268 OpM Robert Sells, 12, Pedro Menendez 29:48 9:37 Pedro Menendez
729 274 269 OpM Whit Hemphill, 12, Stanton Prep 30:11 9:44 Stanton Prep
309 275 270 OpM Steven Grula, 10, Bishop Kenny Hs 30:12 9:44 Bishop Kenny Hs
446 276 271 OpM 124 Adam Thornton, 11, St. Francis Catholic 30:29 9:50 St. Francis Catholic
794 277 272 OpM Dawson Griffin, 9, New Smyrna Beach Hs 30:35 9:52 New Smyrna Beach Hs
247 278 273 OpM Nicky Glassman, 8, St. Johns Country Day 30:35 9:52 St. Johns Country Day
256 279 274 OpM James Wilson, 6, St. Johns Country Day 31:03 10:01 St. Johns Country Day
737 280 275 OpM Orion Tighe, 9, Stanton Prep 31:07 10:02 Stanton Prep
765 281 276 OpM Brandon Parrish, 12, Yulee Hs 31:15 10:05 Yulee Hs
228 282 277 OpM Andrew Wild, 6, Bolles Hs 31:34 10:11 Bolles Hs
462 283 278 OpM Dawson Riddle, 10, Baldwin Middle- 31:46 10:15 Baldwin Middle-
321 284 279 OpM Jack Eason, 9, Bishop Kenny Hs 31:46 10:15 Bishop Kenny Hs
178 285 280 OpM Theron Colbert, 9, Creekside Hs 31:53 10:17 Creekside Hs
293 286 281 OpM Bernard Schramm, 11, Bishop Kenny Hs 32:14 10:24 Bishop Kenny Hs
193 287 282 OpM Maxon Hicks, 11, Bolles Hs 32:30 10:29 Bolles Hs
471 288 283 OpM 125 Tyler Presley, 11, Eagle's View Academy 32:34 10:30 Eagle's View Academy
301 289 284 OpM Noah Duclos, 12, Bishop Kenny Hs 32:39 10:32 Bishop Kenny Hs
620 290 285 OpM Christopher Buhler, 10, Baker County Hs 32:43 10:33 Baker County Hs
431 291 286 OpM Ryan Whittaker, 9, St. Augustine Hs 34:14 11:02 St. Augustine Hs
594 292 287 OpM 126 Dallas Pantazi, 8, Duval Charter School 34:34 11:09 Duval Charter School
257 293 288 OpM Kyle Steel, 11, St. Johns Country Day 35:04 11:19 St. Johns Country Day
255 294 289 OpM Zane Haack, 6, St. Johns Country Day 35:04 11:19 St. Johns Country Day
407 295 290 OpM Anthony Borbolla, 9, Bishop Snyder Hs 35:17 11:23 Bishop Snyder Hs
97 296 291 OpM Esteban Torres, 8, International Communi 36:28 11:46 International Communi
592 297 292 OpM 127 Eluid Perez, 8, Duval Charter School 37:57 12:14 Duval Charter School
545 298 293 OpM Jacob Gregory, 9, Ridgeview Hs 37:59 12:15 Ridgeview Hs
590 299 294 OpM 128 Allen Painter, 8, Duval Charter School 39:25 12:43 Duval Charter School
809 300 295 OpM wyatt Gleason, 7, First Coast Christian 41:44 13:28 First Coast Christian
589 301 296 OpM 129 Titus Hazelwood, 9, Duval Charter School 44:28 14:21 Duval Charter School
588 302 297 OpM 130 Robert Moore, 9, Duval Charter School 45:09 14:34 Duval Charter School
Elite Girls Team Scores
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Bolles Hs 34 2 3 5 11 13 23 28 19:29 1:28
2 Sarasota Hs 79 4 15 16 19 25 30 20:13 1:30
3 Fletcher Hs 144 1 6 9 61 67 107 110 20:49 4:30
4 Nease Hs 149 7 26 34 40 42 48 64 21:16 2:31
5 Mandarin Hs 171 10 20 32 41 68 94 97 21:27 3:17
6 Coral Reef Hs 191 17 22 49 50 53 74 75 21:40 2:13
7 Bartram Trail Hs 242 37 38 54 56 57 103 22:17 1:09
8 Ponte Vedra Hs 258 24 31 39 81 83 89 90 22:17 3:03
9* St. Augustine Hs 265 18 36 62 65 84 87 99 22:24 3:30
10* Bishop Snyder Hs 265 29 47 51 52 86 100 109 22:27 2:57
11 South Fork Hs 267 12 33 60 77 85 102 104 22:21 4:01
12 Maclay School 275 14 59 63 69 70 112 116 22:29 2:56
13* Bishop Moore Hs 277 35 45 55 66 76 78 82 22:36 1:54
14* Trinity Prep 277 8 46 71 72 80 88 95 22:24 3:52
15 Providence School 348 27 44 73 93 111 114 115 23:15 4:24
16 New Smyrna Beach Hs 386 21 79 92 96 98 106 108 23:29 3:46
17 Episcopal School of J 398 43 58 91 101 105 113 23:41 2:22
Elite Girls
CLASS TEAM
ID# PLACE PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
1516 1 1 OpW 1 Kayley Delay, 10, Fletcher Hs 18:35 6:00 Fletcher Hs
963 2 2 OpW 2 Mackenzie Wilson, 11, Bolles Hs 18:42 6:02 Bolles Hs
952 3 3 OpW 3 Ally Hajda, 10, Bolles Hs 19:15 6:13 Bolles Hs
1099 4 4 OpW 4 Angelina Grebe, 12, Sarasota Hs 19:16 6:13 Sarasota Hs
965 5 5 OpW 5 Rachel Shapiro, 9, Bolles Hs 19:23 6:15 Bolles Hs
1515 6 6 OpW 6 Danielle Van Liere, 11, Fletcher Hs 19:39 6:20 Fletcher Hs
910 7 7 OpW 7 Yaranel Abreu, 12, Nease Hs 19:41 6:21 Nease Hs
868 8 8 OpW 8 Audrey McAnally, 3, Trinity Prep 19:42 6:21 Trinity Prep
1512 9 9 OpW 9 isabela torres-padin, 12, Fletcher Hs 19:48 6:23 Fletcher Hs
1603 10 10 OpW 10 Ania Grzeszczak, 11, Mandarin Hs 19:51 6:24 Mandarin Hs
950 11 11 OpW 11 Suzanne Dannheim, 11, Bolles Hs 19:53 6:25 Bolles Hs
816 12 12 OpW 12 Bethany Hardcastle, 12, South Fork Hs 19:55 6:25 South Fork Hs
946 13 13 OpW 13 Ashley DeHechavarria, 12, Bolles Hs 20:09 6:30 Bolles Hs
1320 14 14 OpW 14 Caroline Willis, 10, Maclay School 20:14 6:32 Maclay School
1100 15 15 OpW 15 Sage Lyons, 10, Sarasota Hs 20:16 6:32 Sarasota Hs
1103 16 16 OpW 16 Mackenzie Brown, 10, Sarasota Hs 20:18 6:33 Sarasota Hs
944 17 17 OpW 17 Rachael Osman, 10, Coral Reef Hs 20:24 6:35 Coral Reef Hs
1174 18 18 OpW 18 Emily Onimus, 11, St. Augustine Hs 20:25 6:35 St. Augustine Hs
1102 19 19 OpW 19 Amber Kerry, 11, Sarasota Hs 20:26 6:35 Sarasota Hs
1613 20 20 OpW 20 Meaghan Slack, 10, Mandarin Hs 20:33 6:38 Mandarin Hs
1559 21 21 OpW 21 Payton Rajotte, 12, New Smyrna Beach Hs 20:41 6:40 New Smyrna Beach Hs
934 22 22 OpW 22 Briana Vergara, 9, Coral Reef Hs 20:41 6:40 Coral Reef Hs
964 23 23 OpW 23 Brittany Wilkinson, 10, Bolles Hs 20:43 6:41 Bolles Hs
1463 24 24 OpW 24 Abby Reimer, 11, Ponte Vedra Hs 20:44 6:41 Ponte Vedra Hs
1101 25 25 OpW 25 Allison Wright, 11, Sarasota Hs 20:46 6:42 Sarasota Hs
917 26 26 OpW 26 Katie Potts, 11, Nease Hs 20:52 6:44 Nease Hs
1147 27 27 OpW 27 Audrey Woods, 8, Providence School 20:59 6:46 Providence School
949 28 28 OpW 28 Aoife O'Riordan, 10, Bolles Hs 21:01 6:47 Bolles Hs
1157 29 29 OpW 29 Michaela Scurti, 11, Bishop Snyder Hs 21:02 6:47 Bishop Snyder Hs
1104 30 30 OpW 30 Hadleigh Schwartz, 9, Sarasota Hs 21:17 6:52 Sarasota Hs
957 31 31 OpW Annie Pentaleri, 10, Bolles Hs 21:21 6:53 Bolles Hs
1479 32 32 OpW 31 Claire Moritz, 9, Ponte Vedra Hs 21:24 6:54 Ponte Vedra Hs
1601 33 33 OpW 32 Kelsey Meltzer, 12, Mandarin Hs 21:29 6:56 Mandarin Hs
830 34 34 OpW 33 Katrina Wynne, 9, South Fork Hs 21:30 6:56 South Fork Hs
928 35 35 OpW 34 Lena Caramagno, 9, Nease Hs 21:32 6:56 Nease Hs
1261 36 36 OpW 35 Elizabeth Skipper, 12, Bishop Moore Hs 21:34 6:57 Bishop Moore Hs
1175 37 37 OpW 36 Jessica James, 11, St. Augustine Hs 21:37 6:58 St. Augustine Hs
1380 38 38 OpW 37 Victoria Velez, 10, Bartram Trail Hs 21:38 6:59 Bartram Trail Hs
1367 39 39 OpW 38 Bradi Rother, 12, Bartram Trail Hs 21:38 6:59 Bartram Trail Hs
1481 40 40 OpW 39 Lydia Reimer, 9, Ponte Vedra Hs 21:55 7:04 Ponte Vedra Hs
915 41 41 OpW 40 Isabella Pantano, 11, Nease Hs 22:01 7:06 Nease Hs
1609 42 42 OpW 41 MaryBeth Rowland, 11, Mandarin Hs 22:10 7:09 Mandarin Hs
933 43 43 OpW 42 Avery Knehan, 9, Nease Hs 22:11 7:09 Nease Hs
1221 44 44 OpW 43 Danielle Corbin, 9, Episcopal School of J 22:13 7:10 Episcopal School of J
1145 45 45 OpW 44 Makenzi Kopp, 11, Providence School 22:13 7:10 Providence School
1269 46 46 OpW 45 Hadley Bucken, 11, Bishop Moore Hs 22:13 7:10 Bishop Moore Hs
874 47 47 OpW 46 Sofia Blumenfeld, 7, Trinity Prep 22:13 7:10 Trinity Prep
1161 48 48 OpW 47 Alexis McClung, 11, Bishop Snyder Hs 22:15 7:10 Bishop Snyder Hs
911 49 49 OpW 48 Sarah Bourgade, 12, Nease Hs 22:17 7:11 Nease Hs
942 50 50 OpW 49 Gabby Khawly, 12, Coral Reef Hs 22:18 7:12 Coral Reef Hs
938 51 51 OpW 50 Kaelyn Korovich, 11, Coral Reef Hs 22:20 7:12 Coral Reef Hs
1163 52 52 OpW 51 Katy Hatfield, 10, Bishop Snyder Hs 22:25 7:14 Bishop Snyder Hs
1156 53 53 OpW 52 Kayla McManama, 11, Bishop Snyder Hs 22:33 7:16 Bishop Snyder Hs
943 54 54 OpW 53 Sarah Cordier, 11, Coral Reef Hs 22:37 7:17 Coral Reef Hs
1372 55 55 OpW 54 Sydne Grier, 12, Bartram Trail Hs 22:38 7:18 Bartram Trail Hs
1260 56 56 OpW 55 Alyssa Hatton, 12, Bishop Moore Hs 22:41 7:19 Bishop Moore Hs
1369 57 57 OpW 56 Marissa McCarty, 11, Bartram Trail Hs 22:42 7:19 Bartram Trail Hs
1378 58 58 OpW 57 Lexi Peterson, 10, Bartram Trail Hs 22:46 7:21 Bartram Trail Hs
1225 59 59 OpW 58 Sophia Singletary, 10, Episcopal School of 22:48 7:21 Episcopal School of J
1323 60 60 OpW 59 Kenzie Mazziotta, 8, Maclay School 22:53 7:23 Maclay School
817 61 61 OpW 60 Alexis Armstead, 12, South Fork Hs 22:55 7:23 South Fork Hs
1522 62 62 OpW 61 kali miller, 11, Fletcher Hs 22:56 7:24 Fletcher Hs
1172 63 63 OpW 62 Kelly Aponte, 11, St. Augustine Hs 23:00 7:25 St. Augustine Hs
1329 64 64 OpW 63 Annelise Desotell, 11, Maclay School 23:00 7:25 Maclay School
914 65 65 OpW 64 Emily Poellnitz, 12, Nease Hs 23:01 7:25 Nease Hs
1179 66 66 OpW 65 Michaela Peterson, 10, St. Augustine Hs 23:01 7:25 St. Augustine Hs
1268 67 67 OpW 66 Kristina Abicca, 12, Bishop Moore Hs 23:03 7:26 Bishop Moore Hs
1513 68 68 OpW 67 cara fordenbacher, 11, Fletcher Hs 23:05 7:27 Fletcher Hs
1599 69 69 OpW 68 Emma Duncan, 12, Mandarin Hs 23:08 7:28 Mandarin Hs
1324 70 70 OpW 69 Katie Whitworth, 11, Maclay School 23:09 7:28 Maclay School
1321 71 71 OpW 70 Jainey Coates, 9, Maclay School 23:09 7:28 Maclay School
919 72 72 OpW Zahra Crim, 11, Nease Hs 23:11 7:29 Nease Hs
871 73 73 OpW 71 Bella Lundy, 8, Trinity Prep 23:15 7:30 Trinity Prep
867 74 74 OpW 72 Rose Millson, 9, Trinity Prep 23:16 7:30 Trinity Prep
1149 75 75 OpW 73 Madison Murray, 8, Providence School 23:18 7:31 Providence School
936 76 76 OpW 74 Carla Rodriguez, 12, Coral Reef Hs 23:19 7:31 Coral Reef Hs
935 77 77 OpW 75 Anna Ballate, 12, Coral Reef Hs 23:26 7:33 Coral Reef Hs
1265 78 78 OpW 76 Elysse Sheppard, 11, Bishop Moore Hs 23:28 7:34 Bishop Moore Hs
838 79 79 OpW 77 Kristen Thorpe, 9, South Fork Hs 23:29 7:34 South Fork Hs
1263 80 80 OpW 78 Ashley Moses, 11, Bishop Moore Hs 23:30 7:35 Bishop Moore Hs
1562 81 81 OpW 79 Audrey Poulin, 11, New Smyrna Beach Hs 23:32 7:35 New Smyrna Beach Hs
865 82 82 OpW 80 Meagan Johnson, 11, Trinity Prep 23:34 7:36 Trinity Prep
1460 83 83 OpW 81 Haley Deegan, 12, Ponte Vedra Hs 23:34 7:36 Ponte Vedra Hs
1266 84 84 OpW 82 Kiera Sleigh, 11, Bishop Moore Hs 23:40 7:38 Bishop Moore Hs
1468 85 85 OpW 83 Madison Santore, 10, Ponte Vedra Hs 23:47 7:40 Ponte Vedra Hs
941 86 86 OpW Veronica Barreiro, 10, Coral Reef Hs 23:54 7:43 Coral Reef Hs
1180 87 87 OpW 84 Rose Klaus, 10, St. Augustine Hs 23:55 7:43 St. Augustine Hs
821 88 88 OpW 85 Michelle Taubler, 12, South Fork Hs 23:55 7:43 South Fork Hs
1162 89 89 OpW 86 Mason Tuttle, 10, Bishop Snyder Hs 23:58 7:44 Bishop Snyder Hs
1182 90 90 OpW 87 Sarah Towne, 10, St. Augustine Hs 23:59 7:44 St. Augustine Hs
864 91 91 OpW 88 Elsa Jaworski, 12, Trinity Prep 24:11 7:48 Trinity Prep
1464 92 92 OpW 89 Stephanie Stroupe, 12, Ponte Vedra Hs 24:11 7:48 Ponte Vedra Hs
1480 93 93 OpW 90 Anna Raymaker, 9, Ponte Vedra Hs 24:16 7:50 Ponte Vedra Hs
1223 94 94 OpW 91 Amanda McCawley, 11, Episcopal School of J 24:18 7:50 Episcopal School of J
1570 95 95 OpW 92 Danielle Crossman, 11, New Smyrna Beach Hs 24:19 7:50 New Smyrna Beach Hs
1146 96 96 OpW 93 Elizabeth Crosby, 9, Providence School 24:21 7:51 Providence School
1616 97 97 OpW 94 Isabella Marin, 10, Mandarin Hs 24:22 7:51 Mandarin Hs
1267 98 98 OpW Gerri Job, 10, Bishop Moore Hs 24:23 7:52 Bishop Moore Hs
863 99 99 OpW 95 Olivia Jacobs, 12, Trinity Prep 24:23 7:52 Trinity Prep
1589 100 100 OpW 96 Diana Storozkov, 9, New Smyrna Beach Hs 24:24 7:52 New Smyrna Beach Hs
870 101 101 OpW Olivia Demetriades, 8, Trinity Prep 24:25 7:52 Trinity Prep
1597 102 102 OpW 97 Maggie Martins, 12, Mandarin Hs 24:26 7:53 Mandarin Hs
1580 103 103 OpW 98 Madison Evans, 8, New Smyrna Beach Hs 24:27 7:53 New Smyrna Beach Hs
1173 104 104 OpW 99 Carol-Estelle Hayes, 11, St. Augustine Hs 24:29 7:54 St. Augustine Hs
1167 105 105 OpW 100 Jessica James, 12, Bishop Snyder Hs 24:30 7:54 Bishop Snyder Hs
1630 106 106 OpW Kaitlyn Jackson, 12, Mandarin Hs 24:30 7:54 Mandarin Hs
1598 107 107 OpW Madison Cowart, 12, Mandarin Hs 24:30 7:54 Mandarin Hs
1230 108 108 OpW 101 Kristin Driver, 10, Episcopal School of J 24:30 7:54 Episcopal School of J
820 109 109 OpW 102 Emily Parks, 11, South Fork Hs 24:32 7:55 South Fork Hs
1375 110 110 OpW 103 Reemsha Basrai, 12, Bartram Trail Hs 24:34 7:55 Bartram Trail Hs
826 111 111 OpW 104 Meghan Mickiewicz, 10, South Fork Hs 24:34 7:55 South Fork Hs
1209 112 112 OpW 105 Julia Corbin, 11, Episcopal School of J 24:35 7:56 Episcopal School of J
1486 113 113 OpW Gabrielle Greshman, 10, Ponte Vedra Hs 24:36 7:56 Ponte Vedra Hs
834 114 114 OpW Emma von Holten, 9, South Fork Hs 24:39 7:57 South Fork Hs
822 115 115 OpW Clarissa Bell, 11, South Fork Hs 24:43 7:58 South Fork Hs
1577 116 116 OpW 106 Savanah Malphurs, 8, New Smyrna Beach Hs 24:46 7:59 New Smyrna Beach Hs
1517 117 117 OpW 107 grace van liere, 10, Fletcher Hs 24:48 8:00 Fletcher Hs
1564 118 118 OpW 108 Laney Tripp, 11, New Smyrna Beach Hs 24:49 8:00 New Smyrna Beach Hs
875 119 119 OpW Hannah Cooperman, 11, Trinity Prep 24:50 8:00 Trinity Prep
1273 120 120 OpW Florence Poulin, 9, Bishop Moore Hs 24:52 8:01 Bishop Moore Hs
1482 121 121 OpW Sarah Reimer, 9, Ponte Vedra Hs 24:52 8:01 Ponte Vedra Hs
1168 122 122 OpW 109 Hannah Papp, 9, Bishop Snyder Hs 24:55 8:02 Bishop Snyder Hs
1621 123 123 OpW Olivia Rhodes, 11, Mandarin Hs 24:57 8:03 Mandarin Hs
924 124 124 OpW Courtney Cotton, 12, Nease Hs 24:59 8:03 Nease Hs
1461 125 125 OpW Grace Kellaher, 12, Ponte Vedra Hs 24:59 8:03 Ponte Vedra Hs
1271 126 126 OpW Alexis MacArthur, 9, Bishop Moore Hs 25:06 8:06 Bishop Moore Hs
1563 127 127 OpW Emily Thach, 11, New Smyrna Beach Hs 25:06 8:06 New Smyrna Beach Hs
1521 128 128 OpW 110 Maeghan Kerins, 10, Fletcher Hs 25:09 8:07 Fletcher Hs
1150 129 129 OpW 111 Abby Callahan, 9, Providence School 25:23 8:11 Providence School
1325 130 130 OpW 112 Grace Gilbert, 10, Maclay School 25:36 8:15 Maclay School
866 131 131 OpW Lanie Miliotes, 12, Trinity Prep 25:49 8:20 Trinity Prep
1560 132 132 OpW Ashley Cooper, 11, New Smyrna Beach Hs 25:53 8:21 New Smyrna Beach Hs
1176 133 133 OpW Savanna Mathis, 11, St. Augustine Hs 26:05 8:25 St. Augustine Hs
1189 134 134 OpW Ruby Smith, 9, St. Augustine Hs 26:07 8:25 St. Augustine Hs
1154 135 135 OpW Kielce Gussie, 12, Bishop Snyder Hs 26:13 8:27 Bishop Snyder Hs
1572 136 136 OpW Ashley Lee, 11, New Smyrna Beach Hs 26:27 8:32 New Smyrna Beach Hs
1181 137 137 OpW Maile Many, 10, St. Augustine Hs 26:29 8:32 St. Augustine Hs
1155 138 138 OpW Anna Alvarado, 11, Bishop Snyder Hs 26:33 8:34 Bishop Snyder Hs
1222 139 139 OpW 113 Jane Donahoo, 9, Episcopal School of J 26:45 8:38 Episcopal School of J
1151 140 140 OpW 114 Grace Fulmer, 7, Providence School 27:06 8:44 Providence School
1148 141 141 OpW 115 Isabella Dunn, 8, Providence School 28:06 9:04 Providence School
1143 142 142 OpW Hannah Thrower, 12, Providence School 29:12 9:25 Providence School
1153 143 143 OpW Sofia Arzu, 9, Providence School 30:21 9:47 Providence School
1327 144 144 OpW 116 Gigi Fontenot, 10, Maclay School 33:13 10:43 Maclay School
Varsity Girls Team Results
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Bolles Hs 41 2 7 8 11 13 14 15 21:37 1:22
2 Fleming Island Hs 75 4 5 19 23 24 32 57 22:09 1:41
3 Bishop Kenny Hs 78 1 9 17 25 26 31 33 22:12 2:17
4 St. Johns Country Day 150 18 20 22 28 62 92 95 23:21 3:16
5 Pedro Menendez 186 3 36 38 44 65 82 85 23:42 4:54
6 Fernandina Beach Hs 200 6 29 50 54 61 80 100 24:05 4:16
7 Ridgeview Hs 202 12 35 39 56 60 64 79 24:05 3:32
8 Stanton Prep 230 21 41 49 51 68 83 24:34 3:33
9 Suwannee Hs 237 27 43 46 52 69 70 103 24:37 3:11
10 Trinity Christian Aca 238 16 37 55 63 67 71 75 24:37 3:38
11 Camden County 260 34 40 53 59 74 94 102 24:55 2:52
12 Duval Charter School 300 10 58 66 78 88 98 105 25:32 5:52
13 John Paul Ii Catholic 334 30 42 72 93 97 25:58 5:12
14 International Communi 384 45 48 89 91 111 115 26:57 6:01
15 Orange Park Hs 408 76 77 81 84 90 107 26:57 1:19
16 Harvest Community Sch 447 47 73 108 109 110 28:03 5:38
17 St. Joseph Academy 495 86 87 104 106 112 113 28:58 3:14
18 Yulee Hs 526 96 99 101 114 116 31:40 11:57
Varsity Girls
CLASS TEAM
ID# PLACE PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
1069 1 1 OpW 1 Grace Gerry, 10, Bishop Kenny Hs 20:44 6:41 Bishop Kenny Hs
971 2 2 OpW 2 Caitlyn Collier, 9, Bolles Hs 20:45 6:42 Bolles Hs
1122 3 3 OpW 3 Reagan Bush, 12, Pedro Menendez 21:01 6:46 Pedro Menendez
1412 4 4 OpW 4 Julie Franzoni, 9, Fleming Island Hs 21:15 6:51 Fleming Island Hs
1420 5 5 OpW 5 Madison Goetze, 12, Fleming Island Hs 21:16 6:51 Fleming Island Hs
888 6 6 OpW 6 Gabriela Gonzalez, 12, Fernandina Beach Hs 21:26 6:55 Fernandina Beach Hs
1194 7 7 OpW Marcella Perez, 10, St. Francis Catholic 21:37 6:58 St. Francis Catholic
977 8 8 OpW 7 Josephine Teat, 10, Bolles Hs 21:38 6:59 Bolles Hs
948 9 9 OpW 8 Rawan Farah, 11, Bolles Hs 21:42 7:00 Bolles Hs
1041 10 10 OpW 9 Annie Kaczorowski, 11, Bishop Kenny Hs 21:47 7:02 Bishop Kenny Hs
1344 11 11 OpW 10 Sarah Brunner, 7, Duval Charter School 21:50 7:02 Duval Charter School
975 12 12 OpW 11 Grace Gronvold, 12, Bolles Hs 21:51 7:03 Bolles Hs
1288 13 13 OpW 12 Amanda Tanner, 12, Ridgeview Hs 22:05 7:07 Ridgeview Hs
966 14 14 OpW 13 Maeve O'Riordan, 8, Bolles Hs 22:07 7:08 Bolles Hs
955 15 15 OpW 14 Taylor Bunn, 12, Bolles Hs 22:12 7:09 Bolles Hs
1530 16 16 OpW Kaitlin Hartford, 9, West Nassau Hs 22:12 7:09 West Nassau Hs
951 17 17 OpW 15 Peyton Cochran, 10, Bolles Hs 22:16 7:11 Bolles Hs
1117 18 18 OpW 16 Lauren Kilpatrick, 12, Trinity Christian A 22:26 7:14 Trinity Christian Aca
1082 19 19 OpW 17 Megan McGovern, 9, Bishop Kenny Hs 22:28 7:15 Bishop Kenny Hs
1007 20 20 OpW 18 Paige Lyerly, 9, St. Johns Country Day 22:30 7:15 St. Johns Country Day
1417 21 21 OpW 19 Gabrielle Payne, 12, Fleming Island Hs 22:31 7:16 Fleming Island Hs
1012 22 22 OpW 20 Caitlin Coon, 7, St. Johns Country Day 22:39 7:18 St. Johns Country Day
1502 23 23 OpW 21 Hailey Shinego, 9, Stanton Prep 22:41 7:19 Stanton Prep
1017 24 24 OpW 22 Libby Coen, 10, St. Johns Country Day 22:43 7:20 St. Johns Country Day
1415 25 25 OpW 23 Kristen Weaver, 12, Fleming Island Hs 22:45 7:20 Fleming Island Hs
1436 26 26 OpW 24 Rosie Cubbedge, 9, Fleming Island Hs 22:55 7:23 Fleming Island Hs
1141 27 27 OpW Jordan Bunn, 8, Christ's Church Acade 22:59 7:25 Christ's Church Acade
1062 28 28 OpW 25 Maeghan Holzbauer, 10, Bishop Kenny Hs 23:00 7:25 Bishop Kenny Hs
1030 29 29 OpW 26 Marie Fazio, 12, Bishop Kenny Hs 23:01 7:25 Bishop Kenny Hs
1532 30 30 OpW 27 Katie Stalvey, 12, Suwannee Hs 23:04 7:26 Suwannee Hs
1013 31 31 OpW 28 Helena Kummings, 7, St. Johns Country Day 23:04 7:26 St. Johns Country Day
956 32 32 OpW Erica Tebbs, 12, Bolles Hs 23:06 7:27 Bolles Hs
886 33 33 OpW 29 Lauren Kilburn, 10, Fernandina Beach Hs 23:07 7:27 Fernandina Beach Hs
1318 34 34 OpW 30 Julia Rose Travis, 10, John Paul Ii Cathol 23:11 7:29 John Paul Ii Catholic
1031 35 35 OpW 31 Raegan Gruber, 12, Bishop Kenny Hs 23:18 7:31 Bishop Kenny Hs
1443 36 36 OpW 32 Patricia Deleuran, 12, Fleming Island Hs 23:19 7:31 Fleming Island Hs
1029 37 37 OpW 33 Catherine Darling, 12, Bishop Kenny Hs 23:21 7:32 Bishop Kenny Hs
854 38 38 OpW Summer Williams, 8, Florida 23:27 7:34 Florida
1308 39 39 OpW Madelline Sgro, 11, Oakleaf Hs 23:28 7:34 Oakleaf Hs
953 40 40 OpW Hana Hajda, 12, Bolles Hs 23:31 7:35 Bolles Hs
1394 41 41 OpW 34 Katie Hart, 12, Camden County 23:32 7:35 Camden County
1289 42 42 OpW 35 Josephine Stair, 12, Ridgeview Hs 23:33 7:36 Ridgeview Hs
1119 43 43 OpW 36 Carly Jordana, 12, Pedro Menendez 23:33 7:36 Pedro Menendez
1113 44 44 OpW 37 Sarah Jackson, 10, Trinity Christian Aca 23:33 7:36 Trinity Christian Aca
1193 45 45 OpW Lindsey Vansant, 9, Robert E. Lee Hs 23:42 7:38 Robert E. Lee Hs
1124 46 46 OpW 38 Kara Landing, 10, Pedro Menendez 23:45 7:40 Pedro Menendez
1290 47 47 OpW 39 Rain Stidham, 12, Ridgeview Hs 23:49 7:41 Ridgeview Hs
1397 48 48 OpW 40 Courtney Hart, 10, Camden County 23:51 7:41 Camden County
1488 49 49 OpW 41 Megan Brown, 11, Stanton Prep 23:56 7:43 Stanton Prep
1317 50 50 OpW 42 Emma Travis, 10, John Paul Ii Catholic 23:57 7:43 John Paul Ii Catholic
1088 51 51 OpW Emma Jane Warren, 9, Bishop Kenny Hs 24:02 7:45 Bishop Kenny Hs
1539 52 52 OpW 43 Natalie Lord, 9, Suwannee Hs 24:12 7:48 Suwannee Hs
1120 53 53 OpW 44 Madi Bell, 12, Pedro Menendez 24:16 7:49 Pedro Menendez
905 54 54 OpW 45 Elizabeth Pyros, 11, International Communi 24:21 7:51 International Communi
1544 55 55 OpW 46 Alexis Thompson, 9, Suwannee Hs 24:24 7:52 Suwannee Hs
898 56 56 OpW 47 Hailey Swanda, 10, Harvest Community Sch 24:25 7:53 Harvest Community Sch
908 57 57 OpW 48 Katie Bennett, 10, International Communi 24:27 7:53 International Communi
1087 58 58 OpW Ashley Stratton, 9, Bishop Kenny Hs 24:31 7:54 Bishop Kenny Hs
1503 59 59 OpW 49 Payton Harris, 9, Stanton Prep 24:54 8:02 Stanton Prep
892 60 60 OpW 50 Josie Kilburn, 9, Fernandina Beach Hs 24:58 8:03 Fernandina Beach Hs
1310 61 61 OpW Chelsea Neal, 11, Oakleaf Hs 25:02 8:04 Oakleaf Hs
1489 62 62 OpW 51 Emily Faltemier, 11, Stanton Prep 25:05 8:05 Stanton Prep
1533 63 63 OpW 52 Megan Ellis, 12, Suwannee Hs 25:08 8:06 Suwannee Hs
851 64 64 OpW Aaysha Williams, 9, Florida 25:11 8:07 Florida
1400 65 65 OpW 53 Aneisha Grayson, 10, Camden County 25:11 8:07 Camden County
891 66 66 OpW 54 Katie Rojas, 10, Fernandina Beach Hs 25:11 8:07 Fernandina Beach Hs
1115 67 67 OpW 55 Heather Faulk, 12, Trinity Christian Aca 25:13 8:08 Trinity Christian Aca
1291 68 68 OpW 56 Rachel Louviere, 12, Ridgeview Hs 25:19 8:10 Ridgeview Hs
1404 69 69 OpW Shea Robinson, 11, Baker County Hs 25:24 8:11 Baker County Hs
1426 70 70 OpW 57 Allison Barnhardt, 11, Fleming Island Hs 25:33 8:14 Fleming Island Hs
1337 71 71 OpW 58 Gig Fontenot, 9, Duval Charter School 25:35 8:15 Duval Charter School
1398 72 72 OpW 59 Miranda Stormer, 11, Camden County 25:36 8:15 Camden County
1292 73 73 OpW 60 Emily Mickel, 11, Ridgeview Hs 25:36 8:15 Ridgeview Hs
881 74 74 OpW 61 Coral Wilcox, 12, Fernandina Beach Hs 25:41 8:17 Fernandina Beach Hs
1009 75 75 OpW 62 Elizabeth Estep, 9, St. Johns Country Day 25:45 8:18 St. Johns Country Day
1107 76 76 OpW 63 Melissa Corrie, 12, Trinity Christian Aca 25:47 8:19 Trinity Christian Aca
1295 77 77 OpW 64 Danielle Fletcher, 10, Ridgeview Hs 25:49 8:19 Ridgeview Hs
1036 78 78 OpW Caroline Dobinski, 11, Bishop Kenny Hs 25:51 8:20 Bishop Kenny Hs
1118 79 79 OpW 65 Bre Miller, 12, Pedro Menendez 25:54 8:21 Pedro Menendez
1347 80 80 OpW 66 Amelia Wondracek, 8, Duval Charter School 25:58 8:23 Duval Charter School
1112 81 81 OpW 67 Tiffany George, 7, Trinity Christian Aca 26:04 8:24 Trinity Christian Aca
1508 82 82 OpW 68 Sydney Lewis, 11, Stanton Prep 26:13 8:27 Stanton Prep
1536 83 83 OpW 69 Meredith Lord, 11, Suwannee Hs 26:15 8:28 Suwannee Hs
1543 84 84 OpW 70 Alexis Brown, 11, Suwannee Hs 26:16 8:28 Suwannee Hs
1110 85 85 OpW 71 Maureen Hozey, 9, Trinity Christian Aca 26:18 8:29 Trinity Christian Aca
1314 86 86 OpW 72 Kelly Kolman, 11, John Paul Ii Catholic 26:19 8:29 John Paul Ii Catholic
899 87 87 OpW 73 Grace Adams, 10, Harvest Community Sch 26:21 8:30 Harvest Community Sch
1393 88 88 OpW 74 Madyson Petrie, 12, Camden County 26:23 8:31 Camden County
1114 89 89 OpW 75 Christine Dees, 7, Trinity Christian Aca 26:25 8:31 Trinity Christian Aca
1309 90 90 OpW Randi Corley, 11, Oakleaf Hs 26:28 8:32 Oakleaf Hs
1356 91 91 OpW 76 Angela Dimichele, 11, Orange Park Hs 26:28 8:32 Orange Park Hs
1357 92 92 OpW 77 Kristin Perez, 11, Orange Park Hs 26:31 8:33 Orange Park Hs
1338 93 93 OpW 78 Ashton Holliday, 10, Duval Charter School 26:32 8:33 Duval Charter School
1297 94 94 OpW 79 Myrdaine Exan, 10, Ridgeview Hs 26:46 8:38 Ridgeview Hs
890 95 95 OpW 80 Carly Oliver, 12, Fernandina Beach Hs 26:47 8:38 Fernandina Beach Hs
1359 96 96 OpW 81 Taylor Mcarthur, 11, Orange Park Hs 26:49 8:39 Orange Park Hs
1126 97 97 OpW 82 Amber Cuminskey, 11, Pedro Menendez 26:51 8:40 Pedro Menendez
1450 98 98 OpW Brandi Goddard, 12, Middleburg Hs 26:52 8:40 Middleburg Hs
1504 99 99 OpW 83 Catherine Bealle, 10, Stanton Prep 26:54 8:41 Stanton Prep
1452 100 100 OpW Allison Robertson, 12, Middleburg Hs 27:06 8:44 Middleburg Hs
1358 101 101 OpW 84 Brandi Huff, 12, Orange Park Hs 27:08 8:45 Orange Park Hs
1121 102 102 OpW 85 Brianna Noriega, 11, Pedro Menendez 27:12 8:46 Pedro Menendez
1191 103 103 OpW Brenee Williams, 12, Robert E. Lee Hs 27:21 8:49 Robert E. Lee Hs
1196 104 104 OpW Hannah Whitaker, 9, St. Francis Catholic 27:25 8:50 St. Francis Catholic
1409 105 105 OpW Brandi Callaway, 11, Baker County Hs 27:26 8:51 Baker County Hs
1111 106 106 OpW Lacie Gibson, 10, Trinity Christian Aca 27:28 8:51 Trinity Christian Aca
1280 107 107 OpW 86 Julia Fernandez, 10, St. Joseph Academy 27:35 8:54 St. Joseph Academy
1128 108 108 OpW Jess Jeffery, 11, Pedro Menendez 27:38 8:55 Pedro Menendez
1283 109 109 OpW 87 Alexa Kelley, 10, St. Joseph Academy 27:39 8:55 St. Joseph Academy
1108 110 110 OpW Kenzie Groff, 8, Trinity Christian Aca 27:40 8:55 Trinity Christian Aca
1346 111 111 OpW 88 Kendra Buzard, 8, Duval Charter School 27:42 8:56 Duval Charter School
909 112 112 OpW 89 Ella Phillips, 7, International Communi 27:43 8:56 International Communi
853 113 113 OpW Jordan Jones, 8, Florida 27:46 8:57 Florida
1363 114 114 OpW 90 Samantha wainwright, 10, Orange Park Hs 27:47 8:58 Orange Park Hs
906 115 115 OpW 91 Rachel Tindel, 9, International Communi 27:48 8:58 International Communi
1019 116 116 OpW 92 April D'Innocenzi, 10, St. Johns Country D 27:50 8:59 St. Johns Country Day
1315 117 117 OpW 93 Margaret Hollis, 12, John Paul Ii Catholic 27:56 9:00 John Paul Ii Catholic
1402 118 118 OpW 94 Mary Lang, 9, Camden County 27:59 9:01 Camden County
1014 119 119 OpW 95 Hannah Reese, 10, St. Johns Country Day 28:03 9:03 St. Johns Country Day
1548 120 120 OpW 96 Sydney Prince, 11, Yulee Hs 28:18 9:08 Yulee Hs
1316 121 121 OpW 97 Natasha Manos, 10, John Paul Ii Catholic 28:23 9:09 John Paul Ii Catholic
1343 122 122 OpW 98 Kellee Bearden, 8, Duval Charter School 28:24 9:10 Duval Charter School
1550 123 123 OpW 99 Kailey Rivera, 10, Yulee Hs 28:27 9:10 Yulee Hs
883 124 124 OpW 100 Gabi Czymbor, 11, Fernandina Beach Hs 28:31 9:12 Fernandina Beach Hs
1022 125 125 OpW Stephanie Schmidt, 12, St. Johns Country D 28:48 9:17 St. Johns Country Day
1552 126 126 OpW 101 Hannah Martin, 12, Yulee Hs 28:49 9:18 Yulee Hs
1410 127 127 OpW Mia Fish, 10, Baker County Hs 29:09 9:24 Baker County Hs
1395 128 128 OpW 102 Daniela Rodriguez, 11, Camden County 29:12 9:25 Camden County
1540 129 129 OpW 103 Koryn Becker, 11, Suwannee Hs 29:14 9:26 Suwannee Hs
1278 130 130 OpW 104 Paige Sharp, 12, St. Joseph Academy 29:18 9:27 St. Joseph Academy
1345 131 131 OpW 105 Aliya Mcvilla, 8, Duval Charter School 29:25 9:29 Duval Charter School
1282 132 132 OpW 106 Alexis Curtis, 10, St. Joseph Academy 29:26 9:29 St. Joseph Academy
1360 133 133 OpW 107 Sara Romero, 10, Orange Park Hs 29:31 9:31 Orange Park Hs
896 134 134 OpW 108 Cora Dunn, 8, Harvest Community Sch 29:37 9:33 Harvest Community Sch
1023 135 135 OpW Victoria Grubor, 12, St. Johns Country Day 29:41 9:34 St. Johns Country Day
902 136 136 OpW 109 Olivia Johnson, 11, Harvest Community Sch 29:47 9:36 Harvest Community Sch
1541 137 137 OpW Caroline Palmer, 11, Suwannee Hs 29:47 9:36 Suwannee Hs
1399 138 138 OpW Sydnee Lewis, 11, Camden County 30:02 9:41 Camden County
895 139 139 OpW 110 Monique McCardle, 11, Harvest Community Sc 30:03 9:41 Harvest Community Sch
907 140 140 OpW 111 Kaitlyn Renschler, 10, International Commu 30:22 9:48 International Communi
1396 141 141 OpW Emily Sheppard, 11, Camden County 30:41 9:54 Camden County
1281 142 142 OpW 112 Renata Sindicic, 10, St. Joseph Academy 30:49 9:56 St. Joseph Academy
1195 143 143 OpW Elena Sarabia, 10, St. Francis Catholic 30:53 9:57 St. Francis Catholic
1341 144 144 OpW Shelby Woods, 8, Duval Charter School 31:14 10:04 Duval Charter School
1401 145 145 OpW Paeton Gentry, 9, Camden County 31:15 10:05 Camden County
1279 146 146 OpW 113 Juliet Maneely, 10, St. Joseph Academy 32:00 10:19 St. Joseph Academy
1555 147 147 OpW 114 Julie Ley, 9, Yulee Hs 32:27 10:28 Yulee Hs
904 148 148 OpW 115 Sara Pyros, 9, International Communi 32:43 10:33 International Communi
1192 149 149 OpW Alexis Williams, 9, Robert E. Lee Hs 37:48 12:11 Robert E. Lee Hs
1190 150 150 OpW Arielle O'Neal, 11, Robert E. Lee Hs 38:36 12:27 Robert E. Lee Hs
1556 151 151 OpW 116 Sylvie Veilard, 9, Yulee Hs 40:15 12:59 Yulee Hs
Junior Varsity Girls Team Scores
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Bolles Hs 38 4 5 8 10 11 12 15 23:58 0:39
2 Fleming Island Hs 74 7 13 16 18 20 27 29 24:29 0:57
3 Bishop Kenny Hs 113 9 21 23 25 35 38 39 25:15 1:57
4 Episcopal School of J 157 2 3 41 50 61 64 65 25:29 5:08
5* Mandarin Hs 165 14 22 30 46 53 56 57 25:54 3:14
6* Nease Hs 165 1 17 19 59 69 77 79 25:35 6:01
7 Ponte Vedra Hs 179 26 32 37 40 44 54 58 26:08 1:19
8 Bartram Trail Hs 215 24 33 45 47 66 67 71 26:42 2:47
9 Stanton Prep 285 6 34 73 84 88 92 98 27:32 6:10
10 St. Augustine Hs 291 42 49 51 63 86 27:44 3:18
11 New Smyrna Beach Hs 304 36 52 70 72 74 76 81 27:45 2:20
12 South Fork Hs 318 48 60 62 68 80 83 102 28:03 2:00
13 Fort White Hs 336 28 31 75 93 109 115 119 29:03 9:16
14 Bishop Moore Hs 443 43 95 100 101 104 110 30:41 6:24
15 Ridgeview Hs 462 78 87 89 103 105 106 107 31:04 4:45
16 Duval Charter School 490 82 85 91 114 118 126 131 32:23 7:30
17 Clay 497 55 97 99 122 124 32:57 9:43
18 Florida 547 94 96 116 120 121 34:32 6:36
19 St. Johns Country Day 571 108 111 112 117 123 125 35:53 2:32
20 Pedro Menendez 587 90 113 127 128 129 130 38:22 11:36
Junior Varsity Girls
CLASS TEAM
ID# PLACE PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
918 1 1 OpW 1 Jennifer Kirsch, 10, Nease Hs 22:15 Nease Hs
1248 2 2 OpW 2 Kristen Taylor, 7, Episcopal School of J 22:50 Episcopal School of J
1242 3 3 OpW 3 Amelia Anderson, 7, Episcopal School of J 22:50 Episcopal School of J
1005 4 4 OpW 4 Sophia Mitchell, 6, Bolles Hs 23:35 Bolles Hs
978 5 5 OpW 5 Anna Csikai, 8, Bolles Hs 23:48 Bolles Hs
1493 6 6 OpW 6 Keara Sebold, 10, Stanton Prep 23:51 Stanton Prep
1414 7 7 OpW 7 Jamie Newland, 12, Fleming Island Hs 23:55 Fleming Island Hs
969 8 8 OpW 8 Shannon McGrane, 8, Bolles Hs 24:00 Bolles Hs
1033 9 9 OpW 9 Amanda Stratton, 12, Bishop Kenny Hs 24:11 Bishop Kenny Hs
968 10 10 OpW 10 Andrea Hakim, 9, Bolles Hs 24:12 Bolles Hs
970 11 11 OpW 11 Emilyn Ropp, 9, Bolles Hs 24:13 Bolles Hs
961 12 12 OpW 12 Nicole Lerner, 10, Bolles Hs 24:16 Bolles Hs
1430 13 13 OpW 13 Grace Cuthbert, 10, Fleming Island Hs 24:16 Fleming Island Hs
1622 14 14 OpW 14 Hannah Shearer, 11, Mandarin Hs 24:18 Mandarin Hs
962 15 15 OpW 15 Lillie Kulik, 10, Bolles Hs 24:32 Bolles Hs
1419 16 16 OpW 16 Kennedy Francisco, 11, Fleming Island Hs 24:38 Fleming Island Hs
912 17 17 OpW 17 Gabriella Greenwald, 11, Nease Hs 24:39 Nease Hs
1428 18 18 OpW 18 Halie Bourre, 10, Fleming Island Hs 24:43 Fleming Island Hs
980 19 19 OpW Aleia Lerner, 7, Bolles Hs 24:44 Bolles Hs
931 20 20 OpW 19 Alexandra Chismar, 11, Nease Hs 24:50 Nease Hs
1421 21 21 OpW 20 Jenna Marshall, 11, Fleming Island Hs 24:51 Fleming Island Hs
981 22 22 OpW Madi Duhnoski, 8, Bolles Hs 24:52 Bolles Hs
1052 23 23 OpW 21 Charlotte Kenski, 11, Bishop Kenny Hs 25:00 Bishop Kenny Hs
1600 24 24 OpW 22 Kacie McCracken, 12, Mandarin Hs 25:05 Mandarin Hs
972 25 25 OpW Emily Fender, 10, Bolles Hs 25:16 Bolles Hs
999 26 26 OpW Isabella Array, 10, Bolles Hs 25:22 Bolles Hs
1086 27 27 OpW 23 Renee Rowland, 9, Bishop Kenny Hs 25:26 Bishop Kenny Hs
1371 28 28 OpW 24 Rebecca Blount, 12, Bartram Trail Hs 25:26 Bartram Trail Hs
1084 29 29 OpW 25 Allison Nasrallah, 9, Bishop Kenny Hs 25:29 Bishop Kenny Hs
1471 30 30 OpW 26 Caroline Bing, 10, Ponte Vedra Hs 25:29 Ponte Vedra Hs
1438 31 31 OpW 27 Mallory Fuller, 11, Fleming Island Hs 25:32 Fleming Island Hs
1335 32 32 OpW 28 Caitlyn Morgan Frisina, 9, Fort White Hs 25:33 Fort White Hs
1411 33 33 OpW 29 Kaley Weldon, 12, Fleming Island Hs 25:33 Fleming Island Hs
1620 34 34 OpW 30 Anna Morgan, 10, Mandarin Hs 25:35 Mandarin Hs
1525 35 35 OpW ashley hubbart, 9, Fletcher Hs 25:36 Fletcher Hs
1413 36 36 OpW Sydney Knox, 12, Fleming Island Hs 25:40 Fleming Island Hs
1331 37 37 OpW 31 Sheridan Plasencia, 9, Fort White Hs 25:44 Fort White Hs
1418 38 38 OpW Emilee Atwood, 11, Fleming Island Hs 25:49 Fleming Island Hs
1459 39 39 OpW 32 Alexa Burch, 12, Ponte Vedra Hs 25:52 Ponte Vedra Hs
1385 40 40 OpW 33 Kaitlyn Dean, 9, Bartram Trail Hs 25:55 Bartram Trail Hs
1509 41 41 OpW 34 Nidi Shashidhara, 10, Stanton Prep 26:06 Stanton Prep
1051 42 42 OpW 35 Elisa Alvarado, 11, Bishop Kenny Hs 26:07 Bishop Kenny Hs
1565 43 43 OpW 36 Alexis Ruedlinger, 11, New Smyrna Beach Hs 26:08 New Smyrna Beach Hs
1469 44 44 OpW 37 Fallon Farrell, 10, Ponte Vedra Hs 26:08 Ponte Vedra Hs
1064 45 45 OpW 38 Lauren Marr, 10, Bishop Kenny Hs 26:09 Bishop Kenny Hs
1073 46 46 OpW 39 Brooke English, 9, Bishop Kenny Hs 26:19 Bishop Kenny Hs
1474 47 47 OpW 40 Emily Waldenmaier, 10, Ponte Vedra Hs 26:21 Ponte Vedra Hs
1250 48 48 OpW 41 Meredith King, 7, Episcopal School of J 26:26 Episcopal School of J
1188 49 49 OpW 42 Raya Schmidt, 10, St. Augustine Hs 26:27 St. Augustine Hs
1026 50 50 OpW Frances Ausley, 12, Bishop Kenny Hs 26:34 Bishop Kenny Hs
990 51 51 OpW Kennedy Knight, 6, Bolles Hs 26:39 Bolles Hs
1272 52 52 OpW 43 Kirsten Murphy, 9, Bishop Moore Hs 26:43 Bishop Moore Hs
1048 53 53 OpW Allyson Stratton, 11, Bishop Kenny Hs 26:44 Bishop Kenny Hs
1473 54 54 OpW 44 Logan Gillespie, 10, Ponte Vedra Hs 26:47 Ponte Vedra Hs
1441 55 55 OpW Sydney Nelson, 9, Fleming Island Hs 26:52 Fleming Island Hs
1374 56 56 OpW 45 Shelby Purl, 11, Bartram Trail Hs 26:55 Bartram Trail Hs
1610 57 57 OpW 46 Meghan Stevens, 11, Mandarin Hs 26:56 Mandarin Hs
1044 58 58 OpW Carolyn Morgan, 11, Bishop Kenny Hs 26:56 Bishop Kenny Hs
1370 59 59 OpW 47 Rachael Blount, 12, Bartram Trail Hs 27:00 Bartram Trail Hs
1077 60 60 OpW Allison Grula, 9, Bishop Kenny Hs 27:01 Bishop Kenny Hs
841 61 61 OpW 48 Julia Ingles, 10, South Fork Hs 27:03 South Fork Hs
1177 62 62 OpW 49 Brooke Woods, 11, St. Augustine Hs 27:06 St. Augustine Hs
1433 63 63 OpW Callie Jones, 10, Fleming Island Hs 27:16 Fleming Island Hs
1446 64 64 OpW Asa Nobbee, 11, Fleming Island Hs 27:16 Fleming Island Hs
1046 65 65 OpW Julia Reidy, 11, Bishop Kenny Hs 27:20 Bishop Kenny Hs
1247 66 66 OpW 50 ellie riggs, 7, Episcopal School of J 27:21 Episcopal School of J
1183 67 67 OpW 51 Leeland Blackford, 11, St. Augustine Hs 27:23 St. Augustine Hs
1078 68 68 OpW Anastasia Hale, 9, Bishop Kenny Hs 27:25 Bishop Kenny Hs
1434 69 69 OpW Mallory Corless, 9, Fleming Island Hs 27:29 Fleming Island Hs
1592 70 70 OpW Reagan Henderson, 6, First Coast Christian 27:29 First Coast Christian
1578 71 71 OpW 52 Kate Dettra, 8, New Smyrna Beach Hs 27:30 New Smyrna Beach Hs
1611 72 72 OpW 53 Ivy Tran, 12, Mandarin Hs 27:32 Mandarin Hs
984 73 73 OpW Natalie Pearson, 9, Bolles Hs 27:33 Bolles Hs
1055 74 74 OpW Lily El Hassan, 10, Bishop Kenny Hs 27:35 Bishop Kenny Hs
959 75 75 OpW Haley Neal, 12, Bolles Hs 27:36 Bolles Hs
1475 76 76 OpW 54 Elizabeth Fox, 9, Ponte Vedra Hs 27:39 Ponte Vedra Hs
1633 77 77 OpW 55 Emma Aull, 10, Clay 27:39 Clay
1624 78 78 OpW 56 Klevisa Bojaxhi, 9, Mandarin Hs 27:40 Mandarin Hs
1066 79 79 OpW Camila Moreno, 10, Bishop Kenny Hs 27:41 Bishop Kenny Hs
1607 80 80 OpW 57 Shannon Meara, 12, Mandarin Hs 27:44 Mandarin Hs
1003 81 81 OpW Anna Marie Vohs, 6, Bolles Hs 27:47 Bolles Hs
1483 82 82 OpW 58 Fabienne Voegeli, 9, Ponte Vedra Hs 27:49 Ponte Vedra Hs
922 83 83 OpW 59 Riley Jackson, 10, Nease Hs 27:51 Nease Hs
1045 84 84 OpW Katie O'Bryne, 11, Bishop Kenny Hs 27:51 Bishop Kenny Hs
823 85 85 OpW 60 Lauren Pearson, 11, South Fork Hs 27:56 South Fork Hs
1256 86 86 OpW 61 Meg VanCleve, 10, Episcopal School of J 27:58 Episcopal School of J
833 87 87 OpW 62 Gwen Altman, 9, South Fork Hs 27:59 South Fork Hs
1187 88 88 OpW 63 Carson Rosenberg, 9, St. Augustine Hs 28:00 St. Augustine Hs
1239 89 89 OpW 64 Gracie Guy, 8, Episcopal School of J 28:00 Episcopal School of J
954 90 90 OpW Mary Claire Boline, 11, Bolles Hs 28:05 Bolles Hs
1220 91 91 OpW 65 Danielle Alton, 8, Episcopal School of J 28:09 Episcopal School of J
1210 92 92 OpW Abbe Easton, 11, Episcopal School of J 28:11 Episcopal School of J
1377 93 93 OpW 66 Kimberly Markus, 11, Bartram Trail Hs 28:13 Bartram Trail Hs
1382 94 94 OpW 67 Natalie Brown, 12, Bartram Trail Hs 28:13 Bartram Trail Hs
843 95 95 OpW 68 Sydney Towle, 9, South Fork Hs 28:14 South Fork Hs
923 96 96 OpW 69 Cindy Nguyen, 11, Nease Hs 28:16 Nease Hs
1083 97 97 OpW Yali Miller, 9, Bishop Kenny Hs 28:16 Bishop Kenny Hs
1576 98 98 OpW 70 Ryleigh Beaulieu, 10, New Smyrna Beach Hs 28:17 New Smyrna Beach Hs
1376 99 99 OpW 71 Dana Kendall, 10, Bartram Trail Hs 28:18 Bartram Trail Hs
1574 100 100 OpW 72 Ariana Vidal, 9, New Smyrna Beach Hs 28:20 New Smyrna Beach Hs
1492 101 101 OpW 73 Parker Staples, 10, Stanton Prep 28:24 Stanton Prep
1604 102 102 OpW Amra Jahjagic, 12, Mandarin Hs 28:27 Mandarin Hs
1567 103 103 OpW 74 Aidia Bellafiore, 10, New Smyrna Beach Hs 28:28 New Smyrna Beach Hs
995 104 104 OpW Soraya Bata, 7, Bolles Hs 28:28 Bolles Hs
1614 105 105 OpW Julianna Favale, 12, Mandarin Hs 28:29 Mandarin Hs
1075 106 106 OpW Alexus Forshee, 9, Bishop Kenny Hs 28:30 Bishop Kenny Hs
1526 107 107 OpW ariel hyde, 10, Fletcher Hs 28:31 Fletcher Hs
1427 108 108 OpW Katie Bohn, 12, Fleming Island Hs 28:31 Fleming Island Hs
1330 109 109 OpW 75 Katrina Patillo, 9, Fort White Hs 28:33 Fort White Hs
1431 110 110 OpW Camille Hewitt, 10, Fleming Island Hs 28:33 Fleming Island Hs
1523 111 111 OpW mary schiffman, 11, Fletcher Hs 28:34 Fletcher Hs
1258 112 112 OpW Sarah McCawley, 7, Episcopal School of J 28:34 Episcopal School of J
1252 113 113 OpW Alexis Foster, 6, Episcopal School of J 28:34 Episcopal School of J
1379 114 114 OpW Sarah Stinson, 11, Bartram Trail Hs 28:35 Bartram Trail Hs
1587 115 115 OpW 76 Ashley Freeborn, 8, New Smyrna Beach Hs 28:36 New Smyrna Beach Hs
916 116 116 OpW 77 Kathryn Choate, 11, Nease Hs 28:38 Nease Hs
1440 117 117 OpW Chloe Morway, 9, Fleming Island Hs 28:38 Fleming Island Hs
1429 118 118 OpW Olivia Cheshire, 10, Fleming Island Hs 28:38 Fleming Island Hs
1159 119 119 OpW Sarah Blackwell, 11, Bishop Snyder Hs 28:39 Bishop Snyder Hs
1093 120 120 OpW Aryn Walters, 9, Bishop Kenny Hs 28:44 Bishop Kenny Hs
1035 121 121 OpW Sarah Cratem, 11, Bishop Kenny Hs 28:50 Bishop Kenny Hs
1074 122 122 OpW Alexis Faulkner, 9, Bishop Kenny Hs 28:51 Bishop Kenny Hs
1470 123 123 OpW Kelly Crolius, 10, Ponte Vedra Hs 28:51 Ponte Vedra Hs
1306 124 124 OpW 78 Nydia Ceron-Miranda, 10, Ridgeview Hs 28:57 Ridgeview Hs
927 125 125 OpW 79 Diane Gabriel, 11, Nease Hs 28:58 Nease Hs
831 126 126 OpW 80 Kaylee Cosola, 9, South Fork Hs 29:02 South Fork Hs
1053 127 127 OpW Erin Corbett, 10, Bishop Kenny Hs 29:04 Bishop Kenny Hs
1072 128 128 OpW Madeleine Dyro, 9, Bishop Kenny Hs 29:04 Bishop Kenny Hs
1581 129 129 OpW 81 Hannah Davis, 8, New Smyrna Beach Hs 29:06 New Smyrna Beach Hs
1027 130 130 OpW Emily Bradley, 12, Bishop Kenny Hs 29:09 Bishop Kenny Hs
960 131 131 OpW Catherine Mas, 12, Bolles Hs 29:10 Bolles Hs
967 132 132 OpW Maria Gutierrez, 12, Bolles Hs 29:11 Bolles Hs
1216 133 133 OpW Caroline Still, 10, Episcopal School of J 29:11 Episcopal School of J
1352 134 134 OpW 82 Brandi Pantazi, 8, Duval Charter School 29:12 Duval Charter School
1037 135 135 OpW Riana Donnelly, 11, Bishop Kenny Hs 29:13 Bishop Kenny Hs
1618 136 136 OpW Ashley Redmond, 10, Mandarin Hs 29:13 Mandarin Hs
825 137 137 OpW 83 Katelyn Menninger, 11, South Fork Hs 29:16 South Fork Hs
1092 138 138 OpW Elizabeth Strums, 9, Bishop Kenny Hs 29:18 Bishop Kenny Hs
1494 139 139 OpW 84 Kerri Parker, 12, Stanton Prep 29:18 Stanton Prep
1605 140 140 OpW Melisa Kalac, 12, Mandarin Hs 29:21 Mandarin Hs
1350 141 141 OpW 85 Sierra Daughtry, 8, Duval Charter School 29:26 Duval Charter School
1067 142 142 OpW Macayla Harrell, 10, Bishop Kenny Hs 29:28 Bishop Kenny Hs
1586 143 143 OpW Madi Keane, 11, New Smyrna Beach Hs 29:31 New Smyrna Beach Hs
1076 144 144 OpW Emily Gimbel, 10, Bishop Kenny Hs 29:33 Bishop Kenny Hs
1060 145 145 OpW Nicole Wheeler, 10, Bishop Kenny Hs 29:35 Bishop Kenny Hs
1442 146 146 OpW Megan Sowinski, 10, Fleming Island Hs 29:37 Fleming Island Hs
1233 147 147 OpW Olivia Daniel, 7, Episcopal School of J 29:38 Episcopal School of J
1617 148 148 OpW Grace Martins, 10, Mandarin Hs 29:39 Mandarin Hs
1178 149 149 OpW 86 Madalaine Cunningham, 11, St. Augustine Hs 29:44 St. Augustine Hs
1050 150 150 OpW Mary Page White, 11, Bishop Kenny Hs 29:50 Bishop Kenny Hs
1300 151 151 OpW 87 Dayana Soto, 10, Ridgeview Hs 29:52 Ridgeview Hs
1619 152 152 OpW Samira Tahirovic, 11, Mandarin Hs 29:54 Mandarin Hs
913 153 153 OpW Lucinda Napoli, 11, Nease Hs 29:55 Nease Hs
1626 154 154 OpW Mackenzie Phillips, 9, Mandarin Hs 29:56 Mandarin Hs
1038 155 155 OpW Gabrielle Garcia, 11, Bishop Kenny Hs 29:57 Bishop Kenny Hs
1444 156 156 OpW Hannah Grey, 9, Fleming Island Hs 29:59 Fleming Island Hs
1040 157 157 OpW Olivia Hardee, 11, Bishop Kenny Hs 30:00 Bishop Kenny Hs
1495 158 158 OpW 88 Isabella Galler, 11, Stanton Prep 30:00 Stanton Prep
1447 159 159 OpW Tabitha Singh, 9, Fleming Island Hs 30:04 Fleming Island Hs
1237 160 160 OpW Olivia Kato, 8, Episcopal School of J 30:07 Episcopal School of J
1451 161 161 OpW Connor Mathews, 12, Middleburg Hs 30:12 Middleburg Hs
1569 162 162 OpW Andrea Rosenberg, 10, New Smyrna Beach Hs 30:12 New Smyrna Beach Hs
1217 163 163 OpW Lindsey Dempsey, 10, Episcopal School of J 30:15 Episcopal School of J
1034 164 164 OpW Delaney Waggoner, 12, Bishop Kenny Hs 30:19 Bishop Kenny Hs
1098 165 165 OpW Julia Robbie, 10, Bishop Kenny Hs 30:24 Bishop Kenny Hs
1524 166 166 OpW lauren norman, 10, Fletcher Hs 30:26 Fletcher Hs
1301 167 167 OpW 89 Jessica Cavo, 10, Ridgeview Hs 30:32 Ridgeview Hs
1135 168 168 OpW 90 Bethany Francis, 10, Pedro Menendez 30:32 Pedro Menendez
1351 169 169 OpW 91 Maxine Davis, 8, Duval Charter School 30:32 Duval Charter School
1229 170 170 OpW Charlotte Steilberg, 10, Episcopal School 30:34 Episcopal School of J
1506 171 171 OpW 92 Angelina Hao, 9, Stanton Prep 30:35 Stanton Prep
1334 172 172 OpW 93 Kamry Morgan, 7, Fort White Hs 30:36 Fort White Hs
1042 173 173 OpW Nora Kassis, 11, Bishop Kenny Hs 30:40 Bishop Kenny Hs
1234 174 174 OpW Libby Donahoo, 9, Episcopal School of J 30:41 Episcopal School of J
855 175 175 OpW 94 Rayna Bell, 7, Florida 30:41 Florida
1275 176 176 OpW 95 Zoe Smith, 11, Bishop Moore Hs 30:43 Bishop Moore Hs
987 177 177 OpW Alice Creed, 7, Bolles Hs 30:43 Bolles Hs
1455 178 178 OpW Jessica Sparks, 9, Middleburg Hs 30:49 Middleburg Hs
1454 179 179 OpW Hannah Lofton, 9, Middleburg Hs 30:51 Middleburg Hs
1386 180 180 OpW Kasey Batchelor, 9, Bartram Trail Hs 31:00 Bartram Trail Hs
1070 181 181 OpW Conner Boddenbohm, 9, Bishop Kenny Hs 31:00 Bishop Kenny Hs
1606 182 182 OpW Mallory Kazaleh, 12, Mandarin Hs 31:00 Mandarin Hs
1201 183 183 OpW Sarah Hamm, 11, Baldwin Middle- 31:02 Baldwin Middle-
1435 184 184 OpW Kelli Corona, 9, Fleming Island Hs 31:02 Fleming Island Hs
852 185 185 OpW 96 Daysha Williams, 9, Florida 31:03 Florida
1634 186 186 OpW 97 Eva Schonely, 10, Clay 31:05 Clay
926 187 187 OpW Alexia Baker, 10, Nease Hs 31:07 Nease Hs
930 188 188 OpW Brandi Carlton, 12, Nease Hs 31:07 Nease Hs
1001 189 189 OpW Nithya Badarinath, 8, Bolles Hs 31:13 Bolles Hs
993 190 190 OpW Katie Terry, 9, Bolles Hs 31:13 Bolles Hs
882 191 191 OpW Megan Combs, 12, Fernandina Beach Hs 31:16 Fernandina Beach Hs
1215 192 192 OpW Olivia Hampton, 10, Episcopal School of J 31:16 Episcopal School of J
1511 193 193 OpW 98 Jennifer Xiao, 9, Stanton Prep 31:18 Stanton Prep
1635 194 194 OpW 99 kamerin peters, 9, Clay 31:19 Clay
1361 195 195 OpW Gabrielle Byrd, 11, Orange Park Hs 31:19 Orange Park Hs
1274 196 196 OpW 100 Linnea Sleigh, 9, Bishop Moore Hs 31:20 Bishop Moore Hs
1063 197 197 OpW Ashley Karnas, 10, Bishop Kenny Hs 31:25 Bishop Kenny Hs
1232 198 198 OpW Katie Cofran, 8, Episcopal School of J 31:26 Episcopal School of J
1594 199 199 OpW Riley Boudreau, 7, First Coast Christian 31:29 First Coast Christian
992 200 200 OpW Isabella Mignone, 7, Bolles Hs 31:29 Bolles Hs
998 201 201 OpW Maya Thomas, 7, Bolles Hs 31:30 Bolles Hs
1593 202 202 OpW Jillian Belino, 6, First Coast Christian 31:30 First Coast Christian
1276 203 203 OpW 101 Veronica Tilley, 9, Bishop Moore Hs 31:31 Bishop Moore Hs
1039 204 204 OpW Whisper Grayson, 12, Bishop Kenny Hs 31:37 Bishop Kenny Hs
1590 205 205 OpW Kierra Bennett, 8, New Smyrna Beach Hs 31:39 New Smyrna Beach Hs
887 206 206 OpW Renee Cacciapouti, 11, Fernandina Beach Hs 31:41 Fernandina Beach Hs
1244 207 207 OpW kathleen Kowkabany, 6, Episcopal School of 31:44 Episcopal School of J
1585 208 208 OpW Lauren Tse, 12, New Smyrna Beach Hs 31:44 New Smyrna Beach Hs
1251 209 209 OpW Mary Woodward, 6, Episcopal School of J 31:45 Episcopal School of J
1206 210 210 OpW Faith Herrera, 7, Eagle's View Academy 31:46 Eagle's View Academy
849 211 211 OpW 102 Jennifer Le, 11, South Fork Hs 31:53 South Fork Hs
1255 212 212 OpW grace woodward, 9, Episcopal School of J 32:01 Episcopal School of J
1246 213 213 OpW Mara Goldwasser, 7, Episcopal School of J 32:03 Episcopal School of J
1437 214 214 OpW Kayla Dulke, 10, Fleming Island Hs 32:11 Fleming Island Hs
1106 215 215 OpW Melissa Mustelier, 11, U Christian School 32:12 U Christian School
1293 216 216 OpW 103 Maegan Burns, 10, Ridgeview Hs 32:16 Ridgeview Hs
1211 217 217 OpW Sophie Laettner, 11, Episcopal School of J 32:16 Episcopal School of J
1432 218 218 OpW Darien Hewitt, 10, Fleming Island Hs 32:17 Fleming Island Hs
1423 219 219 OpW Samantha Roberts, 11, Fleming Island Hs 32:19 Fleming Island Hs
989 220 220 OpW Kendall Woodhall, 7, Bolles Hs 32:30 Bolles Hs
1091 221 221 OpW Angelica DelaCruz, 10, Bishop Kenny Hs 32:33 Bishop Kenny Hs
1105 222 222 OpW Amaris McLendon, 11, U Christian School 32:40 U Christian School
1095 223 223 OpW Sydney Moran, 9, Bishop Kenny Hs 32:44 Bishop Kenny Hs
1264 224 224 OpW 104 Emma Nawrot, 11, Bishop Moore Hs 33:06 Bishop Moore Hs
1596 225 225 OpW Shannon Kirkpatrick, 8, First Coast Christ 33:07 First Coast Christian
840 226 226 OpW Remington Peppler, 9, South Fork Hs 33:11 South Fork Hs
994 227 227 OpW Caroline Harding, 7, Bolles Hs 33:14 Bolles Hs
828 228 228 OpW Sam Estrella, 11, South Fork Hs 33:20 South Fork Hs
1061 229 229 OpW Megan Wordell, 10, Bishop Kenny Hs 33:21 Bishop Kenny Hs
897 230 230 OpW Maddie Lloyd, 7, Harvest Community Sch 33:22 Harvest Community Sch
1628 231 231 OpW Kaitlin Kish, 9, Mandarin Hs 33:29 Mandarin Hs
1381 232 232 OpW Emily Brown, 10, Bartram Trail Hs 33:31 Bartram Trail Hs
1407 233 233 OpW Jordan Lauramore, 11, Baker County Hs 33:41 Baker County Hs
1296 234 234 OpW 105 Haley Gregory, 11, Ridgeview Hs 33:42 Ridgeview Hs
1573 235 235 OpW Kayla Haynes, 11, New Smyrna Beach Hs 33:47 New Smyrna Beach Hs
846 236 236 OpW Macy Esco, 9, South Fork Hs 34:00 South Fork Hs
1227 237 237 OpW Amy Wu, 12, Episcopal School of J 34:02 Episcopal School of J
1245 238 238 OpW Rebecca Brown, 7, Episcopal School of J 34:02 Episcopal School of J
988 239 239 OpW Hadley Hodge, 7, Bolles Hs 34:08 Bolles Hs
885 240 240 OpW Maelee Averett, 11, Fernandina Beach Hs 34:10 Fernandina Beach Hs
1294 241 241 OpW 106 Carly Clark, 11, Ridgeview Hs 34:10 Ridgeview Hs
1305 242 242 OpW 107 Taylor Bryant, 12, Ridgeview Hs 34:11 Ridgeview Hs
1253 243 243 OpW Brie Barron, 8, Episcopal School of J 34:12 Episcopal School of J
1571 244 244 OpW Jessica Silvey, 10, New Smyrna Beach Hs 34:15 New Smyrna Beach Hs
1254 245 245 OpW Natalie Davis, 8, Episcopal School of J 34:40 Episcopal School of J
1408 246 246 OpW Shelbie Martin, 11, Baker County Hs 34:43 Baker County Hs
1387 247 247 OpW Sam Haley, 9, Bartram Trail Hs 34:47 Bartram Trail Hs
1566 248 248 OpW Brianna Woodworth, 11, New Smyrna Beach Hs 34:48 New Smyrna Beach Hs
1010 249 249 OpW 108 Chastity Duffey, 11, St. Johns Country Day 34:48 St. Johns Country Day
1332 250 250 OpW 109 Isabelle Hair, 9, Fort White Hs 34:49 Fort White Hs
1568 251 251 OpW Sharon Rosenberg, 10, New Smyrna Beach Hs 35:04 New Smyrna Beach Hs
1403 252 252 OpW Jackie Anderson, 12, Baker County Hs 35:05 Baker County Hs
842 253 253 OpW Victoria Snow, 9, South Fork Hs 35:12 South Fork Hs
1364 254 254 OpW Hannah James, 10, Orange Park Hs 35:16 Orange Park Hs
1277 255 255 OpW 110 Artaya Wesley, 9, Bishop Moore Hs 35:18 Bishop Moore Hs
1018 256 256 OpW 111 Mollie McKee, 10, St. Johns Country Day 35:19 St. Johns Country Day
1392 257 257 OpW Jenny Cruzado, 9, Bartram Trail Hs 35:19 Bartram Trail Hs
1545 258 258 OpW Abby Harrell, 9, Suwannee Hs 35:20 Suwannee Hs
1445 259 259 OpW Leah Ledford, 11, Fleming Island Hs 35:24 Fleming Island Hs
1024 260 260 OpW 112 Megan Lindholm, 11, St. Johns Country Day 35:25 St. Johns Country Day
1132 261 261 OpW 113 Kenzie Tustin, 12, Pedro Menendez 35:26 Pedro Menendez
1002 262 262 OpW Anderson Leake, 8, Bolles Hs 35:29 Bolles Hs
1547 263 263 OpW Logan Gray, 9, Suwannee Hs 35:31 Suwannee Hs
1340 264 264 OpW 114 Brooke Wierenga, 10, Duval Charter School 35:59 Duval Charter School
1439 265 265 OpW Kelli Minor, 10, Fleming Island Hs 36:04 Fleming Island Hs
1406 266 266 OpW Emily Harris, 11, Baker County Hs 36:23 Baker County Hs
1333 267 267 OpW 115 Sophia Miller, 9, Fort White Hs 36:28 Fort White Hs
850 268 268 OpW 116 Alma Garza, 11, Florida 36:28 Florida
1015 269 269 OpW 117 Lane Montgomery, 10, St. Johns Country Day 36:29 St. Johns Country Day
1302 270 270 OpW Angelica Perez, 10, Ridgeview Hs 36:38 Ridgeview Hs
1561 271 271 OpW Shelby Griffin, 12, New Smyrna Beach Hs 36:40 New Smyrna Beach Hs
1342 272 272 OpW 118 Catherine Noble, 7, Duval Charter School 36:42 Duval Charter School
1056 273 273 OpW Danielle Farah, 11, Bishop Kenny Hs 36:55 Bishop Kenny Hs
832 274 274 OpW Hannah McTiernan, 9, South Fork Hs 36:56 South Fork Hs
1615 275 275 OpW Mikayla Lamb, 10, Mandarin Hs 36:59 Mandarin Hs
1336 276 276 OpW 119 Emily Quinones, 6, Fort White Hs 37:06 Fort White Hs
859 277 277 OpW 120 Nicole Roeder, 5, Florida 37:09 Florida
862 278 278 OpW 121 Makayla Green, 8, Florida 37:16 Florida
1631 279 279 OpW 122 Kristen Saxon, 12, Clay 37:17 Clay
1008 280 280 OpW 123 Auriel Haack, 11, St. Johns Country Day 37:20 St. Johns Country Day
1632 281 281 OpW 124 Alexis Hendricks, 11, Clay 37:22 Clay
1366 282 282 OpW kristine locke, 10, Orange Park Hs 37:31 Orange Park Hs
1142 283 283 OpW Hayleigh Stone, 6, Christ's Church Acade 37:43 Christ's Church Acade
839 284 284 OpW Anna Beams, 9, South Fork Hs 37:48 South Fork Hs
1016 285 285 OpW 125 Carolina Hollis, 7, St. Johns Country Day 38:05 St. Johns Country Day
1047 286 286 OpW Jessica Schloth, 11, Bishop Kenny Hs 38:38 Bishop Kenny Hs
1510 287 287 OpW Trisha Willie, 9, Stanton Prep 38:41 Stanton Prep
1349 288 288 OpW 126 Samantha Hazelwood, 8, Duval Charter Schoo 39:21 Duval Charter School
1257 289 289 OpW Louise Ellison, 11, Episcopal School of J 39:42 Episcopal School of J
1304 290 290 OpW Haley Magehee, 10, Ridgeview Hs 39:42 Ridgeview Hs
1199 291 291 OpW Halie Goodman, 12, Baldwin Middle- 40:42 Baldwin Middle-
1203 292 292 OpW Torie Goodman, 7, Baldwin Middle- 40:43 Baldwin Middle-
1123 293 293 OpW 127 Emily Balestracci, 12, Pedro Menendez 41:44 Pedro Menendez
1133 294 294 OpW 128 Anisha Patel, 10, Pedro Menendez 42:00 Pedro Menendez
1136 295 295 OpW 129 Angie Houle, 10, Pedro Menendez 42:08 Pedro Menendez
1071 296 296 OpW Brandy Camp, 9, Bishop Kenny Hs 42:44 Bishop Kenny Hs
1134 297 297 OpW 130 Meredith Meehan, 10, Pedro Menendez 42:55 Pedro Menendez
1348 298 298 OpW 131 Emiana Ball, 8, Duval Charter School 42:59 Duval Charter School
1353 299 299 OpW Macy Jean Baptiste, 8, Duval Charter Schoo 44:07 Duval Charter School
1096 300 300 OpW Rosie Helms, 9, Bishop Kenny Hs 44:13 Bishop Kenny Hs
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·151323 views
|